Resultatliste Bane 2 Banelængde: 3,125 KM Antall poster: 7 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenger-Grøn,Jesper | OK Snab | 20:29 + 00:00 |
2 | Lind,Anne Johanne | IL Tyrving | 21:48 + 01:19 |
3 | Thon,Harald | IF Sturla | 21:49 + 01:20 |
4 | Najbjerg,Nina G. | OK GORM | 23:19 + 02:50 |
5 | Bujordet,Arne | Kristiansand OK | 24:01 + 03:32 |
6 | Frandsen,Steen | Viborg OK | 24:15 + 03:46 |
7 | Gade,Keld | Viborg OK | 24:21 + 03:52 |
8 | Lazdauskas,Karolis | Kristiansand OK | 24:50 + 04:21 |
9 | Maarup,Søren | Kolding OK | 26:09 + 05:40 |
10 | Brekken,Torill | Ganddal IL | 26:22 + 05:53 |
11 | Bjørgul,Ane Sofie Næss | OK Pan Århus | 26:27 + 05:58 |
12 | Baklid,Anette | Konnerud IL | 27:13 + 06:44 |
13 | Snilsberg,Torgeir | OK Moss | 28:03 + 07:34 |
14 | Hoff,Eivind | IL Tyrving | 29:25 + 08:56 |
15 | Vári,Ingunn Egeberg | IF Sturla | 30:31 + 10:02 |
16 | Thomsen,Sarah Naomi | OK Pan Århus | 32:25 + 11:56 |
17 | Weber,Lasse Falck | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 32:35 + 12:06 |
18 | Poulsen,Jonas Abildgård | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 32:51 + 12:22 |
19 | Trømborg,Åsne Skram | Kongsberg O-lag | 33:11 + 12:42 |
20 | Sæbø,Øivind | Kristiansand OK | 34:06 + 13:37 |
21 | Wigaard,Are | Oppsal Orientering | 34:13 + 13:44 |
22 | Rødnes,Ludvig Andreas Baugstø | Oppsal Orientering | 34:41 + 14:12 |
23 | Utzon,Torben | OK Pan Århus | 35:11 + 14:42 |
24 | Rokkjær,Henriette Klostergaard | OK Pan Århus | 35:23 + 14:54 |
25 | Cleary,Ronan | London Orienteering Klubb | 36:56 + 16:27 |
26 | Ruud,Line Drange | Asker Skiklubb | 37:42 + 17:13 |
27 | Poulsen,Kim | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 38:11 + 17:42 |
28 | Bråten,Geir | Vegårshei IL | 38:32 + 18:03 |
29 | Johansen,Thomas Haarr | Oppsal Orientering | 38:42 + 18:13 |
30 | Fjogstad,Anders | Oppsal Orientering | 39:08 + 18:39 |
31 | Upsal,Henrik | Kristiansand OK | 39:17 + 18:48 |
32 | Kvale,Kristoffer Susort | Haugesund IL Orientering | 41:01 + 20:32 |
33 | Nybø,Marie Nordby | Konnerud IL | 41:24 + 20:55 |
34 | Edstrøm,Ole Martin | Oppsal Orientering | 41:28 + 20:59 |
35 | Molvik,Knut | IL Gneist | 41:35 + 21:06 |
36 | Schive,Christopher | OK Moss | 42:31 + 22:02 |
37 | Johansen,Reidun Haarr | Oppsal Orientering | 42:35 + 22:06 |
38 | Lindtner,Alf Inge | Haugesund IL Orientering | 43:39 + 23:10 |
39 | Ludvigsen,Bjørn W. | IF Sturla | 44:51 + 24:22 |
40 | Nilsen,Espen Fyhn | Sandnes IL | 45:07 + 24:38 |
41 | Sandvoll,Ingrid | IL Gneist | 45:25 + 24:56 |
42 | Petersen,Ove | OK SYD | 46:15 + 25:46 |
43 | Kristensen,Asger | Herning Orienteringsklub | 46:41 + 26:12 |
44 | Nielsen,Frants | Herning Orienteringsklub | 46:50 + 26:21 |
45 | Kristoffer,Nygård | egersund | 47:10 + 26:41 |
46 | Nordeide,Sturle | IL Gneist | 47:35 + 27:06 |
47 | Arntzen,Mariell | IL Gneist | 49:12 + 28:43 |
48 | Karlsen,Nina | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 50:06 + 29:37 |
49 | Laurantsen,Line | IL Gneist | 50:10 + 29:41 |
50 | Hedevang,Jesper | Herning Orienteringsklub | 50:16 + 29:47 |
51 | Sørensen,Frode | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | 51:16 + 30:47 |
52 | Cleary,Julie | London Orienteering Klubb | 51:56 + 31:27 |
53 | Graffer,Nora | Østmarka OK | 54:05 + 33:36 |
54 | Torvund,Anne-Kathrine | IL Gneist | 54:33 + 34:04 |
55 | Karlsen,Anniken Eriksrud | Oppsal Orientering | 54:55 + 34:26 |
56 | Westgaard,Eline Lund | Oppsal Orientering | 55:26 + 34:57 |
56 | Torvund,Sunniva | IL Gneist | 55:26 + 34:57 |
58 | Ramberg,Magnus | Østmarka OK | 55:40 + 35:11 |
59 | Holen,Ragnhild Marie | Østmarka OK | 56:00 + 35:31 |
60 | Kostøl,Ole | Kristiansand OK | 58:58 + 38:29 |
61 | Nielsen,Jannie | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:02:50 + 42:21 |
61 | El-Azem,Annemette | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:02:50 + 42:21 |
63 | Olsbø,Maria | Østmarka OK | 1:04:02 + 43:33 |
64 | Sørensen,Kjell Walter | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | 1:04:50 + 44:21 |
65 | Petersen,Henning Vide | Horsens OK | 1:08:27 + 47:58 |
66 | Petersen,Lene Kofoed | Horsens OK | 1:09:30 + 49:01 |
DNF | Ramberg,Inge | Østmarka OK | |
DSQ | Mikalsen,Lars | Sandnes IL | |
DSQ | Peikli,Ingrid | Sandnes IL | |
DSQ | Linløkken,Terje | Østmarka OK | |
DSQ | Frydenlund,Sturla | IF Sturla | |
DSQ | Bjerketvedt,Jan | OK Moss | |
DSQ | Omdal,Otte | Ganddal IL | |
DSQ | Emilsson,Bo | Oppsal Orientering | |
DSQ | Erøy,Karl Aasmund | OK Moss | |
DSQ | Petersen,Dorthe Kühl | OK SYD | |
DSQ | Eik,Harald | Kristiansand OK | |
DSQ | Malmei,Vilde | Sandnes IL | |
DSQ | Larsen,Nina Marie | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | |
DSQ | Bringedal,Ingvild Lindaas | Haugesund IL Orientering | |
DSQ | Nielsen,Lene Stick | Viborg OK | |
DSQ | Drage,Æivind | Kongsberg O-lag | |
DSQ | Berg,Ragnar Niemi | Stokke IL | |
DSQ | Wikström,Torbjörn | OK Orinto | |
DSQ | Larsen,Ivar Johan | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | |
DSQ | Nielsen,Palle Møller | Odense OK | |
DSQ | Gade,Pia | Viborg OK | |
DSQ | Nergaard,Inger Norunn | Stokke IL | |
DNS | Vassend,Guro | Porsgrunn OL | |
DNS | Fuglestad,Kari N. | Ålgård Orientering | |
DNS | Bråten,Synnøve | Vegårshei IL | |
DNS | Damgaard,Christina | OK GORM | |
DNS | Bråten,Martin | Vegårshei IL | |
DNS | Voreland,Dani | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | |
DNS | Djupesland,John Arvid | Haugesund IL Orientering | |
DNS | Halvorsen,Håvard | Konnerud IL | |
DNS | Edsen,Anders | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | |
DNS | Eikeskog,Oddgeir | Sandnes IL | |
DNS | Foss,Hallvard Arntzen | Sandefjord OK | |
DNS | Djupesland,Johannes | Haugesund IL Orientering | |
DNS | Furland,Marie Line | Sandnes IL | |
DNS | Malmei,Hannah | Sandnes IL | |
DNS | Edsen,Anne Ekhard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | |
DNS | Eikeskog,Vilde | Sandnes IL | |
DNS | Arntzen,Stine | Sandefjord OK | |
DNS | Harfot,Berit | Horsens OK | |
DNS | Sandvoll,Marte Mjeldheim | IL Gneist |
09-03-13 16:21:16 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg