Resultatliste 1H Banelængde: 5,85 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 21 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannevik Friestad,Gaute | Kristiansand OK | 34:24 + 00:00 |
2 | Lassen,Tue | Faaborg OK | 35:08 + 00:44 |
3 | Munthe,Jonas | OK Pan | 35:18 + 00:54 |
4 | Djurhuus,Rasmus | OK Pan | 36:24 + 02:00 |
5 | Laugaland,Ola Magnus | Ålgård Orientering | 36:51 + 02:27 |
6 | Guldbrandsen,Vegard | Asker Skiklubb | 37:26 + 03:02 |
7 | Benjaminsen,Mathias | Lillomarka OL | 38:30 + 04:06 |
8 | Knudsen,Henrik Rindom | OK Melfar | 39:07 + 04:43 |
9 | Nielsen,Mikkel Holm | OK Pan | 39:13 + 04:49 |
10 | Arnevik,Lars-Inge | Ringerike o-lag | 39:32 + 05:08 |
11 | Petersen,Stefan Frands | Allerød OK | 39:55 + 05:31 |
12 | Tellnes,Jostein F | Asker Skiklubb | 40:24 + 06:00 |
13 | Birkeland Stormoen,Håvar | Kristiansand OK | 40:55 + 06:31 |
14 | Oftedal,Sigurd R | Ålgård Orientering | 41:07 + 06:43 |
15 | Ruud,Jeppe | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 41:13 + 06:49 |
16 | Nielsen,Ebbe Møller | OK Pan | 41:46 + 07:22 |
17 | Wirèhn,Per | Asker Skiklubb | 41:55 + 07:31 |
18 | Brekke,Jens Johan | Lillomarka OL | 42:56 + 08:32 |
19 | Schøning,Eskil | OK West | 43:35 + 09:11 |
20 | Hogedal,Erik | Göteborg Majorna OK | 45:14 + 10:50 |
21 | Villadsen,Peter | Aalborg OK | 45:58 + 11:34 |
22 | Ragvin,Dag Steinar | Bø o - lag | 46:09 + 11:45 |
23 | Fossgard,Eirik Høst | Lillomarka OL | 47:52 + 13:28 |
24 | Cederberg,Claus | Ballerup OK | 49:03 + 14:39 |
25 | Nielsen,Nicolaj | Horsens OK | 49:04 + 14:40 |
26 | Berglund,Lars | Kolding OK | 49:47 + 15:23 |
27 | Nygård,Svein | Lillomarka OL | 50:14 + 15:50 |
28 | Reiche,Allan | OK Vendelboerne | 50:41 + 16:17 |
29 | Bakke Aashamar,Johannes | Kristiansand OK | 51:32 + 17:08 |
30 | Ottesen,Alex | Ballerup OK | 51:51 + 17:27 |
31 | Rahbek,Walther | Aalborg OK | 52:00 + 17:36 |
32 | Albahn,Henrik | Lyngby OK | 52:26 + 18:02 |
33 | Eger,Per Øivind | Kongsberg O-lag | 52:30 + 18:06 |
34 | Pytten,Kristian | Kristiansand OK | 52:33 + 18:09 |
35 | Pytten,Marius | Kristiansand OK | 52:58 + 18:34 |
36 | Edstrøm,Ole Martin | Oppsal orientering | 54:04 + 19:40 |
37 | Stokkeland,Sturla | Ålgård Orientering | 56:16 + 21:52 |
38 | Kristensen,Kenn Heldgaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | 57:31 + 23:07 |
39 | Mikkelsen,Mads | Horsens OK | 57:45 + 23:21 |
40 | Rødnes,Ludvig | Oppsal orientering | 1:02:32 + 28:08 |
41 | Kragh,Torben | OK Pan | 1:03:39 + 29:15 |
42 | Larsen,Hans Kresten | AKIF | 1:04:41 + 30:17 |
43 | Mikkelsen,Lars | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:07:46 + 33:22 |
DSQ | Breiland,Andreas Segadal | Ålgård Orientering | |
DSQ | Sørensen,Elias Skjolden | Lillomarka OL | |
DSQ | Skaug,Mads Møller | OK Pan | |
DSQ | Diget,Søren | Skagen OK og Motion | |
DNS | Birkeland Stormoen,Åsulv | Kristiansand OK | |
DNS | Skaug,Bent Erik | Oppsal orientering | |
DNS | Nilsen,Geir | Viul OK | |
DNS | Halvarsson,Axel | Karlskrona SOK | |
DNS | Pettersson,Emil | Karlskrona SOK | |
DNS | Winbladh,Erik | Karlskrona SOK | |
DNS | Katvala,Lukas | Karlskrona SOK | |
DNS | Helweg,Lasse August | Allerød OK | |
DNS | Edsen,Jakob Ekhard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | |
DNS | Nørskov,Thor | OK ØST Birkerød |
10-03-17 21:24:01 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg