2-dages, 16-03-2002
Opdateret 17. marts 14:34
1.Etape 2.Etape Samlet
1 Trygve Gjesdal EXPRES 35:54 1 32:19 1 1:08:13
2 Hege Bjørnsen EXPRES 1:01:40 2 41:02 3 1:42:42
3 Anders Aas EXPRES 1:10:50 4 34:50 2 1:45:40
4 Mette Pedersen Vedbæk IF 1:20:05 6 57:51 6 2:17:56
5 Turid Håkestad Arnadal IL 1:24:53 7 1:11:39 9 2:36:32
6 Tor I Birkenes Øvrebø Vindbjart OL 1:29:41 9 1:21:15 11 2:50:56
7 Eivind Ribe Søgne Sognedalen OK 1:53:20 10 1:04:17 8 2:57:37
Anne M Knudsen Hadsund OK Udgået 52:59 5 -
Egil Olav Hegdal Egersund OK 1:11:13 5 Ej start -
Sondre Smeland EXPRES Udgået 43:16 4 -
Gurli Sørensen Viborg OK Udgået 1:16:02 10 -
Mette Rogne IL Varegg 1:05:39 3 Udgået -
Anni Christensen St. Binderup OK Ej start 58:42 7 -
Halla Hodne Oddersjaa Ej start Ej start -
Anne M Ribe Søgne Sognedalen OK 1:25:58 8 Udgået -
Sverre Høyem Søgne Sognedalen OK Ej start Ej start -
1.Etape 2.Etape Samlet
1 Thomas Wiig Haugesund IL 40:55 2 30:47 2 1:11:42
2 Christian Hollander Gællstads IF 42:29 3 30:14 1 1:12:43
3 Ruben Lindekleiv Øvrebø Vindbjart OL 38:26 1 36:43 5 1:15:09
4 Bengt Lingegård Gipen OK 44:07 4 41:33 8 1:25:40
5 Marianne Nystrøm OK Tyr 53:26 6 35:22 3 1:28:48
6 Martine B Hannevik Asker Skiklubb 58:58 8 37:48 7 1:36:46
7 Per C Holm IL Varegg 47:26 5 53:01 13 1:40:27
8 Lisa Solsætra OK Tyr 1:05:04 9 36:02 4 1:41:06
9 Tommy N Ims Egersund OK 1:06:15 10 42:18 11 1:48:33
10 Eva Lingegård Gipen OK 1:13:00 11 37:04 6 1:50:04
11 Lars T Birkeland Egersund OK 1:14:10 12 42:16 10 1:56:26
12 Lisbeth Carlbom Gipen OK 1:23:35 17 41:48 9 2:05:23
13 Annika Hallen Trollhættans SOK 1:21:22 16 47:06 12 2:08:28
Halvor Smeland EXPRES 1:21:14 15 Ej start -
Vivianne Hermansson Stenungsunds OK 1:14:44 13 Ej start -
Pål E Estrup Søgne Sognedalen OK Udgået Udgået -
Lene Birkeland Egersund OK 54:00 7 Udgået -
Ida Olsen Egersund OK 1:17:56 14 Udgået -
Lisa Garpe Orinto OK Udgået Ej start -
1.Etape 2.Etape Samlet
1 Ola Stålberg Lifjell OL 24:43 1 20:03 6 44:46
2 Adelhei Smeland EXPRES 35:37 8 15:44 1 51:21
3 Frida Volden Kongsberg OL 32:53 6 19:54 5 52:47
4 Kristin Steffensen Haugesund IL 31:12 4 22:00 9 53:12
5 Anne M Stensrud Kongsberg OL 38:59 10 17:52 2 56:51
6 Nina B Myhre Sandefjord OK 31:08 3 27:26 17 58:34
7 Tommi Luchsinger Kongsberg OL 39:05 11 19:39 4 58:44
8 Markus Holmberg Kungælvs OK 37:03 9 22:08 10 59:11
9 Lene Okkerstrøm Haugesund IL 41:11 12 21:37 8 1:02:48
10 Emelie Bæckman OK Tyr 45:47 19 18:24 3 1:04:11
11 Eirun Johannessen Høvding IL 44:33 18 20:17 7 1:04:50
12 Anne C Høyem Søgne Sognedalen OK 44:29 17 22:11 11 1:06:40
13 Benedicte Olsen Egersund OK 42:56 15 26:30 15 1:09:26
14 Tordis Suleng Moss OK 34:17 7 36:16 21 1:10:33
15 Eirin M Fossøy Notodden OL 42:29 13 30:03 18 1:12:32
16 Thea G Østby Porsgrunn OL 51:20 20 31:23 20 1:22:43
17 Marit Olsen Egersund OK 57:09 21 30:41 19 1:27:50
18 Cajsa Andersson Tolered Utby OL 59:04 22 46:26 22 1:45:30
Anton Mohlin IK Stern 32:49 5 Udgået -
Elisabeth Nævdal Haugesund IL Udgået 25:32 12 -
Claudia Kasin Kongsberg OL Ej start 27:24 16 -
Thomas Schive Moss OK Ej start 25:38 13 -
Else B Øvereng Kongsberg OL 42:34 14 Ej start -
Hilde Serkeland Drangedal OL 43:15 16 Ej start -
Gunnar Johansen Porsgrunn OL Udgået 26:09 14 -
Irene O Schive Moss OK 27:11 2 Ej start -