Resultatliste H45A Banelængde: 5,075 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 19 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Åkesson,Ingvar | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 35:44 + 00:00 |
2 | Kornmo,Thore | Porsgrunn OL | 36:30 + 00:46 |
3 | Arnevik,Lars-Inge | Ringerike o-lag | 37:27 + 01:43 |
4 | Markvardsen,Henrik | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 37:37 + 01:53 |
5 | Mella,Thor | Østmarka OK | 38:40 + 02:56 |
6 | Låg,Steinar | Østmarka OK | 39:04 + 03:20 |
7 | Landstad,Magnus | Sandnes IL | 39:39 + 03:55 |
8 | Strand,Odd | Kongsberg O-lag | 40:17 + 04:33 |
9 | Fenger-Grøn,Jesper | OK Snab | 40:19 + 04:35 |
10 | Olsson,Ulrik | Brattås CK | 40:44 + 05:00 |
11 | Thyssen,Carsten | Horsens OK | 41:25 + 05:41 |
12 | Pedersen,Claus S. | Aalborg OK | 42:00 + 06:16 |
13 | Bjørnerød,Tore | OK MOSS | 42:17 + 06:33 |
14 | Jørgensen,Flemming | OK Snab | 42:44 + 07:00 |
15 | Weber,Tim Falck | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 42:53 + 07:09 |
16 | Hansen,Jonny I | BUL Tromsø | 43:53 + 08:09 |
17 | Koren,Halvard | OK MOSS | 43:55 + 08:11 |
18 | Gisholt,Helge | OK Skeidi | 44:04 + 08:20 |
19 | Ausen,Dag | Porsgrunn OL | 44:34 + 08:50 |
20 | Løken,Syver | Kongsberg O-lag | 44:58 + 09:14 |
21 | Jauhojärvi,Tommy | Asker Skiklubb | 45:11 + 09:27 |
22 | Djupesland,John Arvid | Haugesund IL Orientering | 45:36 + 09:52 |
23 | Skaug,Kenneth | OK Pan Århus | 45:41 + 09:57 |
24 | Flaatten,Øyvind | OK Skeidi | 45:42 + 09:58 |
25 | Hougaard,Allan | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 46:12 + 10:28 |
26 | Skaug,Bent Erik | Oppsal Orientering | 46:22 + 10:38 |
27 | Olsrød,Bjørnar | Stokke IL | 46:27 + 10:43 |
28 | Karlsen,Kjetil | OK MOSS | 46:49 + 11:05 |
29 | Strand,Vidar | Lierbygda O-lag | 47:48 + 12:04 |
30 | Eger,Per Øyvind | Kongsberg O-lag | 48:25 + 12:41 |
31 | Albahn,Henrik | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 49:21 + 13:37 |
32 | Jacobsen,Ole | Herning Orienteringsklub | 51:01 + 15:17 |
33 | Arnevik,Leiv Terje | Søgne & Songdalen OK | 51:23 + 15:39 |
34 | Sivertsen,Fred-Arne | Kristiansand OK | 51:57 + 16:13 |
35 | Källvik,Per | Åmåls OK | 52:01 + 16:17 |
36 | Larsen,Per Erik | Sandefjord OK | 52:07 + 16:23 |
37 | Johannsen,Bjarne | OK SYD | 53:31 + 17:47 |
38 | Espeland,Oscar | Porsgrunn OL | 53:40 + 17:56 |
39 | Isaksen,Kaj | OK Snab | 53:47 + 18:03 |
40 | Jørgensen,Arne Håkon | Sandefjord OK | 53:53 + 18:09 |
41 | Nygårdseter,Sten Åge | Vegårshei IL | 54:11 + 18:27 |
42 | Nilsen,Espen Fyhn | Sandnes IL | 54:53 + 19:09 |
43 | Otterlei,Svein | Østmarka OK | 55:02 + 19:18 |
44 | Gravir,Gjermund | Asker Skiklubb | 55:07 + 19:23 |
45 | Albahn,Jakob | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 55:20 + 19:36 |
46 | Andersen,Ingar Tollum | Kongsberg O-lag | 55:34 + 19:50 |
47 | Edsen,Kristian | Nordvest OK | 58:24 + 22:40 |
48 | Lindschouw,Thomas | Herning Orienteringsklub | 58:43 + 22:59 |
49 | Kjørsvik,Egil | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:04:12 + 28:28 |
50 | Sørensen,Thomas | OK Melfar | 1:06:15 + 30:31 |
51 | Myhre,Roar | Søgne & Songdalen OK | 1:06:58 + 31:14 |
52 | Ekberg,Harald Alf | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:07:25 + 31:41 |
53 | Hubschle,Lars | IF Sturla | 1:08:57 + 33:13 |
54 | Bårdsen,Pål | Stavanger OK | 1:09:44 + 34:00 |
55 | Bråten,Geir | Vegårshei IL | 1:10:37 + 34:53 |
56 | Sætran,Bjørn Idar | IF Trauma | 1:27:41 + 51:57 |
57 | Poulsen,Kim | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:30:56 + 55:12 |
58 | Grøngård,Brian | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 1:33:08 + 57:24 |
59 | Wøllo,Atle | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:50:35 +1:14:51 |
60 | Persson,Hans-Olof | OK Alehof | 2:08:11 +1:32:27 |
DSQ | Filyo,Michael | Silkeborg OK | |
DSQ | Ramberg,Inge | Østmarka OK | |
DSQ | Lauridsen,Allan | Mariager Fjord OK | |
DNS | Lyngby,Claus Grøn | OK GORM |
16-03-14 16:21:57 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg