Resultatliste D-20E Banelængde: 4,225 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 17 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vassend,Tonje | Fossum IF | 29:41 + 00:00 |
2 | Farnes Hennum,Tilla | Asker Skiklubb | 30:53 + 01:12 |
3 | Strand,Synne | Asker Skiklubb | 31:20 + 01:39 |
4 | Termansen,Lise | OK H.T.F. | 32:28 + 02:47 |
5 | Splittorff,Nikoline Holm | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 32:31 + 02:50 |
6 | Finderup,Caroline | OK Pan Århus | 33:41 + 04:00 |
7 | Bergander,Gabriella | Eksjö SOK | 33:58 + 04:17 |
8 | Hansson,Moa | Bredaryds SOK | 35:04 + 05:23 |
9 | Dyrkorn,Ane | Eiker O-lag | 35:18 + 05:37 |
10 | Lundgren,Louise | Växjö OK | 35:49 + 06:08 |
11 | Gustafsson,Moa | Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | 35:58 + 06:17 |
12 | Skalberg,Amelia | Bredaryds SOK | 36:07 + 06:26 |
13 | Dyrkorn,Thea | Eiker O-lag | 37:31 + 07:50 |
14 | Wisløff,Margrethe | Asker Skiklubb | 37:52 + 08:11 |
15 | Björnlinger,Sophia | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 38:04 + 08:23 |
16 | Løvald,Kaja Bråten | Asker Skiklubb | 38:15 + 08:34 |
17 | Hågård,Maiken Økern | Konnerud IL | 39:27 + 09:46 |
18 | Hauge,Silje | Hisøy OK | 39:40 + 09:59 |
19 | Nergård,Ingrid Nytun | Lillomarka OL | 39:52 + 10:11 |
20 | Andersson,Elsa | Bredaryds SOK | 40:03 + 10:22 |
21 | Poulsen,Sara Lysemose | Silkeborg OK | 40:25 + 10:44 |
22 | Larsen,Rikke Hjelseth | Kongsberg O-lag | 40:30 + 10:49 |
23 | Jørgensen,Signe Bredholt | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 40:33 + 10:52 |
24 | Voll,Kristina | Haugesund IL Orientering | 40:34 + 10:53 |
25 | Topstad,Martine | Larvik OK | 40:50 + 11:09 |
26 | Fleisje,Ingvild | Lillomarka OL | 41:12 + 11:31 |
27 | Eriksson,Maria | Eds SK | 41:15 + 11:34 |
28 | Ariansen,Ellen Marie | Lillomarka OL | 42:27 + 12:46 |
29 | Aurebekk,Ida | torridal | 42:52 + 13:11 |
30 | Önsten,Annie | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 43:24 + 13:43 |
31 | Posch,Elin | Jönköpings OK | 43:26 + 13:45 |
32 | Sundblad,Fanny | Eksjö SOK | 43:53 + 14:12 |
33 | Paulsen,Emma Eithun | Lillomarka OL | 44:00 + 14:19 |
34 | Haavengen,Idunn | Kongsberg O-lag | 44:10 + 14:29 |
35 | Hagen,Ella Arentz | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 45:36 + 15:55 |
36 | Dahlberg,Mimmi | Bredaryds SOK | 46:44 + 17:03 |
37 | Johansson,Kajsa | Jönköpings OK | 46:45 + 17:04 |
38 | Prestbøen,Maria | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 50:28 + 20:47 |
39 | Markussen,Fanni Jauhojärvi | Asker Skiklubb | 51:41 + 22:00 |
40 | Vonen,Hedda | Lillomarka OL | 54:42 + 25:01 |
41 | Vie,Ingvild Paulsen | Haugesund IL Orientering | 58:50 + 29:09 |
42 | Bredalen,Ingrid | Lillomarka OL | 1:04:13 + 34:32 |
DSQ | Vestøl,Karine | Vegårshei IL | |
DSQ | Woxholth,Nora Synnøve | Asker Skiklubb | |
DNS | Svensson Finndahl,Alice | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
DNS | Rangert,Amanda | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
DNS | Granstedt,Elin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
DNS | Eiken,Anne W | Kongsberg O-lag | |
DNS | Sønsterudbråten,Karoline | Lillomarka OL | |
DNS | Olsson,Tova | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
DNS | Eriksson,Stina | Jönköpings OK | |
DNS | Nærestad,Julie | Vegårshei IL |
13-03-16 14:24:37 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg