Resultatliste H-16A Banelængde: 4,65 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 19 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madsen,Rasmus Krogh | OK Roskilde | 33:26 + 00:00 |
2 | Arntzen,Sander | Asker Skiklubb | 33:59 + 00:33 |
3 | Hemmingsen,Malte Kjær | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 34:06 + 00:40 |
4 | Kittilsen,Vegard | Freidig | 34:13 + 00:47 |
5 | Weber,Lasse Falck | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 34:28 + 01:02 |
6 | Schmidt,Daniel B. | Herning Orienteringsklub | 34:37 + 01:11 |
7 | Ødum,Søren Thrane | OK ØST Birkerød | 35:25 + 01:59 |
8 | Nysæter,Skjalg | Skien OK | 36:56 + 03:30 |
9 | Frydenlund,Egil F. | IF Sturla | 37:23 + 03:57 |
10 | Gravningen,Even | Stokke IL | 38:13 + 04:47 |
11 | Aurebekk,Marius | Kristiansand orienteringsklubb | 38:14 + 04:48 |
12 | Wisløff,Per Clemet | Asker Skiklubb | 38:19 + 04:53 |
13 | Edsen,Jens Kobæk | Nordvest OK | 38:25 + 04:59 |
14 | Nielsen,Mikkel Holm | OK Pan Århus | 39:35 + 06:09 |
15 | Heimdal,Aslak | Konnerud IL | 40:13 + 06:47 |
16 | Krogsgaard,Elias Hinge | Silkeborg OK | 40:30 + 07:04 |
17 | Jensen,Jeppe Kejser Dahl | OK Pan Århus | 41:04 + 07:38 |
18 | Thorbjørnsen,Even-Andre | Notodden orienteringslag | 42:11 + 08:45 |
19 | Eriksson,Erik | OK Älgen | 42:12 + 08:46 |
20 | Mathisen,Rasmus | Porsgrunn OL | 42:14 + 08:48 |
21 | Ramberg,Andreas | Østmarka | 42:36 + 09:10 |
22 | Drage,Sølve | Kongsberg O-lag | 43:47 + 10:21 |
23 | Arnevik,Oskar | Ringerike O-lag | 44:01 + 10:35 |
24 | Vie,Sigurd Paulsen | Haugesund IL Orientering | 44:04 + 10:38 |
25 | Nielsen,Marko Birk | Aalborg OK | 44:33 + 11:07 |
26 | Katvala,Lukas | OK Älgen | 44:39 + 11:13 |
27 | Løvli,Vegard | Asker Skiklubb | 44:57 + 11:31 |
28 | Skjolden Sørensen,Elias | Lillomarka OL | 45:25 + 11:59 |
29 | Vestøl,Anders | Vegårshei IL | 45:30 + 12:04 |
30 | Hagner,Andreas Bagger | Silkeborg OK | 46:35 + 13:09 |
31 | Dupoint,Johan Halkjæt | OK Pan Århus | 46:41 + 13:15 |
32 | Briskerud Hasselvold,Alf | Grue IL | 46:42 + 13:16 |
33 | Aas,Henrik Fredriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 47:21 + 13:55 |
34 | Jensen,Asgeir Reiersen | Birkenes IL | 49:28 + 16:02 |
35 | Eriksson,Samuel | Eds SK | 51:48 + 18:22 |
36 | Myhre,Jonas | Kristiansand orienteringsklubb | 54:40 + 21:14 |
37 | Carlsson,Oskar | Kvillebyns sk | 55:01 + 21:35 |
38 | Moldskred,Andreas | Oppsal orientering | 56:41 + 23:15 |
39 | Undeland,Johan Kristian | IF Sturla | 57:14 + 23:48 |
40 | Brevik,Audun | Stokke IL | 57:33 + 24:07 |
41 | Hedemann,Peter Modler | Faaborg OK | 1:00:38 + 27:12 |
42 | Nordhaug,Nikolai | Konnerud IL | 1:01:54 + 28:28 |
43 | Johannsen,Malthe | OK SYD | 1:03:22 + 29:56 |
44 | Johansson,Filip | Kungälvs OK | 1:11:03 + 37:37 |
45 | Petersen,Jens Kr. V. | OK GORM | 1:11:20 + 37:54 |
46 | Høst Fossgard,Eirik | Lillomarka OL | 1:17:00 + 43:34 |
47 | Skaug,William Resvoll | Oppsal orientering | 1:22:26 + 49:00 |
48 | Olsen,Fredrik Monrad | Flosta IL | 1:25:39 + 52:13 |
49 | Skovly,Kristian | IL Vindbjart | 1:29:22 + 55:56 |
50 | Tellesbø,Odin | Østmarka | 1:34:50 +1:01:24 |
51 | Storemyr,Alexander Repstad | Porsgrunn OL | 10:56:19 +10:22:53 |
DSQ | Jørgensen,Morten Örnhagen | OK Snab | |
DSQ | Nesse,Henrik Haga | Haugesund IL Orientering | |
DSQ | Pytten,Kristian | Kristiansand orienteringsklubb | |
DSQ | Mosfjell,Magnus | Birkenes IL | |
DNS | Poulsen,Malthe | FIF Hillerød Orientering | |
DNS | Bjørnsen,Andreas Bock | OK Pan Århus |
13-03-16 14:24:37 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg