Resultatliste H-20E Banelængde: 5,3 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 17 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guldbrandsen,Vegard | Asker Skiklubb | 32:37 + 00:00 |
2 | Djerf,Martin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 32:46 + 00:09 |
3 | Lillevold Stensland,Olai | Fossum IF | 33:51 + 01:14 |
4 | Ossiansson,Filip | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 34:24 + 01:47 |
5 | Aashamar,Johannes Bakke | Kristiansand orienteringsklubb | 34:50 + 02:13 |
6 | Blandkjenn,Dag | Kristiansand orienteringsklubb | 35:55 + 03:18 |
7 | Kristensen,Tobias | Larvik OK | 36:12 + 03:35 |
8 | Eijsink,Henrik | Nydalens SK | 36:25 + 03:48 |
9 | Aasheim,Knut | Oppsal orientering | 36:26 + 03:49 |
10 | Hjermstad,Erling | Fossum IF | 36:40 + 04:03 |
11 | Eklund,Henrik | Växjö OK | 37:19 + 04:42 |
12 | Gravir,Eivind Øfsthus | Asker Skiklubb | 39:12 + 06:35 |
13 | Runefors,Simon | Växjö OK | 39:50 + 07:13 |
14 | Hagner,Christian Bagger | Silkeborg OK | 39:57 + 07:20 |
15 | Lind,Oskar | Eksjö SOK | 40:24 + 07:47 |
16 | Hoveid,Axel | Asker Skiklubb | 40:25 + 07:48 |
17 | Wigaard,Are | Oppsal orientering | 40:36 + 07:59 |
18 | Kamsvåg,Styrk Hunseid | Fossum IF | 40:39 + 08:02 |
19 | Halvatsson,Axel | Karlskrona SOK | 41:04 + 08:27 |
20 | Holt,Sindre R. | Hedrum O-lag | 41:19 + 08:42 |
21 | Suter,Timo | Eksjö SOK | 41:26 + 08:49 |
22 | Hertin,Isak | Vasterviks OK | 42:13 + 09:36 |
23 | Møller,Christian | Aalborg OK | 42:36 + 09:59 |
24 | Olsrød,Ole Jakob | Stokke IL | 42:45 + 10:08 |
25 | Melsom,Einar | Fossum IF | 43:01 + 10:24 |
26 | Mielec,Jaromír | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 43:02 + 10:25 |
27 | Helweg,Lasse August | Allerød OK | 43:30 + 10:53 |
28 | Lund,Håkon | Kongsberg O-lag | 43:47 + 11:10 |
29 | Pytten,Marius | Kristiansand orienteringsklubb | 44:31 + 11:54 |
30 | Edvardsson,Philip | Eksjö SOK | 45:31 + 12:54 |
31 | Strand,Tord | Kongsberg O-lag | 45:42 + 13:05 |
32 | Nord,Arvid | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 46:04 + 13:27 |
33 | Jørgensen,Andreas Duc | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 46:08 + 13:31 |
34 | Reimers,Simon | Aalborg OK | 47:02 + 14:25 |
35 | Berg,Jens Didrik | Larvik OK | 47:10 + 14:33 |
36 | Frydenlund,Sturla | IF Sturla | 48:55 + 16:18 |
37 | Kornmo,Håkon | Porsgrunn OL | 49:20 + 16:43 |
38 | Kristensen,Alex Heldgaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | 49:23 + 16:46 |
39 | Ossiansson,Viktor | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 49:34 + 16:57 |
40 | Foss,Hallvard Arntzen | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 49:43 + 17:06 |
41 | Kristoffersen,Anders B. | Larvik OK | 49:44 + 17:07 |
42 | Skaug,Mads Møller | OK Pan Århus | 50:17 + 17:40 |
43 | Djupesland,Johannes | Haugesund IL Orientering | 50:30 + 17:53 |
44 | Rude,Tjalfe Egholm | Silkeborg OK | 50:52 + 18:15 |
45 | Moe,Fredrik | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 54:16 + 21:39 |
46 | Heggedal,Trygve | Kongsberg O-lag | 55:37 + 23:00 |
47 | Lynnebakken,Vetle | Kristiansand orienteringsklubb | 55:52 + 23:15 |
48 | Løvli,Bjørnar | Asker Skiklubb | 56:32 + 23:55 |
49 | Lundgren,Lukas | Växjö OK | 57:29 + 24:52 |
50 | Lindman,Hampus | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 57:48 + 25:11 |
51 | Gjerdal,Joar | Konnerud IL | 1:02:06 + 29:29 |
DSQ | Björnlinger,Emil | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
DSQ | Rødnes,Ludvig | Oppsal orientering | |
DSQ | Gammeljord,Jens Christian | OK Snab | |
DNS | Olsson,Tim | Brattås CK | |
DNS | Pettersson,Emil | Karlskrona SOK | |
DNS | Lundberg,Oliwer | OK Bävern | |
DNS | Hansson,Anton | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
DNS | Hjermstad,Øyvind | Fossum IF | |
DNS | Rude,Bjarke Egholm | Silkeborg OK | |
DNS | Trofast,Filip | Bredaryds SOK | |
DNS | Claesson,Arvid | Jönköpings OK |
13-03-16 14:24:37 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg