Resultatliste H45A Banelængde: 4,8 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 17 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Åkesson,Ingvar | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31:24 + 00:00 |
2 | Kornmo,Thore | Porsgrunn OL | 33:59 + 02:35 |
3 | Jørgensen,Flemming | OK Snab | 34:45 + 03:21 |
4 | Arnevik,Lars-Inge | Ringerike O-lag | 35:04 + 03:40 |
5 | Fjellstad,Jo Inge | Ås-NMBU | 35:05 + 03:41 |
6 | Gjelstad,Trond | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 35:19 + 03:55 |
7 | Jauhojärvi,Tommy | Asker Skiklubb | 37:25 + 06:01 |
8 | Landstad,Magnus | Sandnes IL | 37:50 + 06:26 |
9 | Nysæter,Frode | Skien OK | 37:54 + 06:30 |
10 | Nielsen,Ebbe Møller | OK Pan Århus | 38:09 + 06:45 |
11 | Johansen,Knut Ivar | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 38:15 + 06:51 |
12 | Eger,Per Øyvind | Kongsberg O-lag | 39:27 + 08:03 |
13 | Nygård,Svein | Lillomarka OL | 39:47 + 08:23 |
14 | Hylleseth,Knut Harald | Sentrum OK | 39:58 + 08:34 |
15 | Snilsberg,Torgeir | OK Moss | 40:03 + 08:39 |
16 | Fenger-Grøn,Jesper | OK Snab | 40:07 + 08:43 |
17 | Flaatten,Øyvind | OK Skeidi | 40:19 + 08:55 |
18 | Koren,Hallvard | OK Moss | 40:43 + 09:19 |
19 | Strand,Odd | Kongsberg O-lag | 41:27 + 10:03 |
20 | Baklid,Lars | Konnerud IL | 42:14 + 10:50 |
21 | Knudsen,Peter | OK Melfar | 42:33 + 11:09 |
22 | Gravir,Gjermund | Asker Skiklubb | 42:52 + 11:28 |
23 | Johannsen,Bjarne | OK SYD | 42:57 + 11:33 |
24 | Arntzen,Bjørn-Willy | Lierbygda O-Lag | 43:04 + 11:40 |
25 | Gulbrandsen,Per Olav | Larvik OK | 43:34 + 12:10 |
26 | Mikkelsen,Mads | Horsens OK | 44:06 + 12:42 |
27 | Meen,Hans Christian | Porsgrunn OL | 44:29 + 13:05 |
28 | Blomkvist,Håkan | Skattkärrs SOK | 44:57 + 13:33 |
29 | Larsen,Per Erik | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 45:50 + 14:26 |
30 | Holt,Anders Kristian | Hedrum O-lag | 46:38 + 15:14 |
31 | Kristensen,Kenn Heldgaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | 46:42 + 15:18 |
32 | Skriubakken,Jon | Porsgrunn OL | 47:39 + 16:15 |
33 | Skaug,Bent Erik | Oppsal orientering | 47:49 + 16:25 |
34 | Trofast,Magnus | Bredaryds SOK | 48:39 + 17:15 |
35 | Jørgensen,Per Mønster | Horsens OK | 48:56 + 17:32 |
36 | Tisell,Stefan | IK Stern | 49:24 + 18:00 |
37 | Løken,Syver | Kongsberg O-lag | 49:27 + 18:03 |
38 | Poulsen,Kim | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 49:34 + 18:10 |
39 | Andersen,Ingar Tollum | Kongsberg O-lag | 50:52 + 19:28 |
40 | Kristensen,Tom | Larvik OK | 51:25 + 20:01 |
41 | Ertmann,Michael | Allerød OK | 51:29 + 20:05 |
42 | Mikkelsen,Lars | Herning Orienteringsklub | 53:39 + 22:15 |
43 | Sudergaard,Uffe | OK Melfar | 54:11 + 22:47 |
44 | Kølbæk,Jan | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 54:21 + 22:57 |
45 | Baagø,Allan | Viborg OK | 55:11 + 23:47 |
46 | Olsson,Staffan | Stigsökarna | 55:42 + 24:18 |
47 | Bårdsen,Pål | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 56:05 + 24:41 |
48 | Damsgaard,Tommy | Viborg OK | 56:33 + 25:09 |
49 | Birkenes,Espen | Birkenes IL | 57:43 + 26:19 |
50 | Torø,Svein-Olav | Kongsberg O-lag | 58:07 + 26:43 |
51 | Oterlei,Svein | Østmarka ok | 58:36 + 27:12 |
52 | Sørensen,Rune | IF Sturla | 59:04 + 27:40 |
53 | Ramberg,Inge | Østmarka | 1:00:18 + 28:54 |
54 | Wøllo,Atle | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:02:13 + 30:49 |
55 | Eikås,Jo Børre | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 1:04:03 + 32:39 |
56 | Diget,Søren | Skagen OK og Motion | 1:05:25 + 34:01 |
57 | Krogsgaard,Keld Hinge | Silkeborg OK | 1:06:41 + 35:17 |
58 | Pallesen,Peter | OK SYD | 1:09:43 + 38:19 |
59 | Forsman,Fredrik | FK Herkules | 1:12:53 + 41:29 |
DSQ | Myhre,Roar | Kristiansand orienteringsklubb | |
DSQ | Langeggen,Knut | Kongsberg O-lag | |
DSQ | Gabs,Thomas | OK Melfar | |
DSQ | Djupesland,John Arvid | Haugesund IL Orientering | |
DNS | Nysæter,Gisle | Skien OK | |
DNS | Sørensen,Thomas | OK Melfar |
13-03-16 14:24:37 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg