Resultatliste H50A Banelængde: 4,55 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 20 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Møller,Jan | Aalborg OK | 37:31 + 00:00 |
2 | Karlsen,Kjetil | OK Moss | 38:41 + 01:10 |
3 | Farnes Hansen,Kim | Lierbygda O-Lag | 38:54 + 01:23 |
4 | Nærestad,Per Olav | IF Trauma | 39:08 + 01:37 |
5 | Kihle,Kristian | Ringerike O-lag | 39:33 + 02:02 |
6 | Benjaminsen,Vidar | Lillomarka OL | 39:43 + 02:12 |
7 | Løe,Petter | Notodden orienteringslag | 39:59 + 02:28 |
8 | Gisholt,Helge | OK Skeidi | 40:10 + 02:39 |
9 | Weber,Tim Falck | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 40:11 + 02:40 |
10 | Hylleseth,Øyvind | Skien OK | 40:27 + 02:56 |
11 | Søgård,Svein-Erik | Kongsberg O-lag | 41:27 + 03:56 |
12 | Drage,Øyvind | Kongsberg O-lag | 41:58 + 04:27 |
13 | Lind,Ole | Ballerup OK | 42:39 + 05:08 |
14 | Lodberg,Kent | OK Pan Århus | 42:41 + 05:10 |
15 | Kvisli,Harald | Notodden orienteringslag | 43:39 + 06:08 |
16 | Strand,Vidar | Lierbygda O-Lag | 44:41 + 07:10 |
17 | Wathne,Gisle | Sandnes IL | 45:06 + 07:35 |
18 | Pedersen,Roar | Oppsal orientering | 47:22 + 09:51 |
19 | Gatevold,Jan | Porsgrunn OL | 47:45 + 10:14 |
20 | Jensen,Per Dahl | OK Pan Århus | 48:11 + 10:40 |
21 | Utzon,Torben | OK Pan Århus | 48:16 + 10:45 |
22 | Robertsen,Frode | Tønsberg OL | 48:46 + 11:15 |
23 | Edsen,Kristian | Nordvest OK | 49:05 + 11:34 |
24 | Ullner,Thomas | OK Djurs | 49:24 + 11:53 |
25 | Tenge,Gunnar | Ås-NMBU | 49:53 + 12:22 |
26 | Asplund,Staffan | Kungälvs OK | 50:09 + 12:38 |
27 | Flytkjær,Søren | Aalborg OK | 50:39 + 13:08 |
28 | Hougaard,Allan | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 50:54 + 13:23 |
29 | Danielsson,Ulf | Åmåls OK | 53:13 + 15:42 |
30 | Linnebo,Øyviind Johannesen | Asker Skiklubb | 55:24 + 17:53 |
31 | Godager,Svein | Løten O-lag | 55:55 + 18:24 |
32 | Kirste,Bjørn Richard | Skien OK | 56:23 + 18:52 |
33 | Thomsen,Jan | OK Pan Århus | 56:49 + 19:18 |
34 | Løvli,Håkon | Asker Skiklubb | 56:57 + 19:26 |
35 | Ozol,Jens | Silkeborg OK | 57:16 + 19:45 |
36 | Førlie,Geir | IF Sturla | 58:09 + 20:38 |
37 | Lindschouw,Thomas | Aalborg OK | 58:29 + 20:58 |
38 | Källvik,Per | Åmåls OK | 58:50 + 21:19 |
39 | Nilsson,Hans | Kungälvs OK | 59:10 + 21:39 |
40 | Hauerslev,Jan | OK Pan Århus | 1:00:22 + 22:51 |
41 | Bråten,Geir | Vegårshei IL | 1:01:09 + 23:38 |
42 | Vanebo,Roger | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:01:12 + 23:41 |
43 | Termansen,Michael | OK SYD | 1:01:39 + 24:08 |
44 | Petersen,Ove | OK SYD | 1:02:47 + 25:16 |
45 | Ekberg,Harald Alf | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:03:13 + 25:42 |
46 | Knudsen,Brian | OK Snab | 1:04:04 + 26:33 |
47 | Jensen,Niels Nygaard | OK Snab | 1:04:05 + 26:34 |
48 | Eiken,Terje U | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:04:32 + 27:01 |
49 | Moen,Stein Magnus | Grue IL | 1:06:14 + 28:43 |
50 | Thorsberg,Svein | Grue IL | 1:06:54 + 29:23 |
51 | Krogh,Jørgen | OK Roskilde | 1:07:52 + 30:21 |
52 | Pedersen,Vagn | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:11:22 + 33:51 |
53 | Haug,Erlend | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:12:16 + 34:45 |
54 | Møller,Kirsten | Søllerød OK | 1:13:20 + 35:49 |
55 | Nielsen,Michael W. | OK SYD | 1:20:11 + 42:40 |
56 | Humle,Lars | AKIF | 1:20:28 + 42:57 |
57 | Brandal,Torgeir | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:27:02 + 49:31 |
58 | Grøngård,Brian | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 1:27:31 + 50:00 |
59 | Thaasti,Lars | OK Snab | 1:36:23 + 58:52 |
60 | Ozol,Lars | Silkeborg OK | 1:50:09 +1:12:38 |
61 | Konring,Bo | Søllerød OK | 1:56:51 +1:19:20 |
DSQ | Clemensen,Per | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | |
DSQ | Granholm,Hans | OK ØST Birkerød | |
DSQ | Bjørnerød,Tore | OK Moss | |
DSQ | Cosic,Zijad | Aalborg OK | |
DNS | Guldbrandsen,Bjørn | Asker Skiklubb | |
DNS | Brurberg,Nils Inge | IF Sturla |
13-03-16 14:24:37 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg