Resultatliste H65A Banelængde: 3,6 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 16 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elkjær,Søren | Viborg OK | 37:34 + 00:00 |
2 | Kittilsen,Runar | Stokke IL | 41:08 + 03:34 |
3 | Straarup,Peer | Horsens OK | 41:22 + 03:48 |
4 | Malling,Carl | Randers OK | 41:31 + 03:57 |
5 | Holm,Per Reidulf | OK Moss | 42:12 + 04:38 |
6 | Strib,Hans Christian | OK GORM | 42:21 + 04:47 |
7 | Sasser,Flemming | Herning Orienteringsklub | 42:34 + 05:00 |
8 | Aakre,Elling | Andebu IL | 42:40 + 05:06 |
9 | Jørgensen,Jørgen | Silkeborg OK | 43:48 + 06:14 |
10 | Johansson,Ole | Porsgrunn OL | 44:11 + 06:37 |
11 | Aasheim,Harald | Oppsal orientering | 44:45 + 07:11 |
12 | Remme,Atle | Porsgrunn OL | 45:52 + 08:18 |
13 | Landsperg,Niels | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 45:53 + 08:19 |
14 | Buch,Poul Erik | OK GORM | 46:00 + 08:26 |
15 | Steen,Bjørn | Bø o - lag | 46:13 + 08:39 |
16 | Berg,Ragnar | Stokke IL | 46:15 + 08:41 |
17 | Haare,Hans Lyder | Konnerud IL | 46:50 + 09:16 |
18 | Petersen,Niels Møller | OK FROS | 47:09 + 09:35 |
19 | Hansen,Max | OK Djurs | 47:23 + 09:49 |
20 | Bobach,Poul | Aalborg OK | 47:33 + 09:59 |
21 | Damgaard,Erik | Faaborg OK | 48:04 + 10:30 |
22 | Jørgensen,Kay | Porsgrunn OL | 48:11 + 10:37 |
23 | Bindner,Flemming | Aalborg OK | 48:25 + 10:51 |
24 | Bøgh,Mogens | Faaborg OK | 49:41 + 12:07 |
25 | Jensen,Bent Fenger | Randers OK | 49:45 + 12:11 |
26 | Petersen,Kurt | Faaborg OK | 49:55 + 12:21 |
27 | Mogensen,Ulf | Aalborg OK | 50:06 + 12:32 |
28 | Abrahamsen,Keld | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 50:10 + 12:36 |
29 | Poulsen,Helge | Mariager Fjord OK | 51:03 + 13:29 |
30 | Rulnes,Arnulf | Notodden orienteringslag | 51:18 + 13:44 |
31 | Bobach,Niels | Aalborg OK | 52:15 + 14:41 |
32 | Larsen,Henning | Horsens OK | 52:38 + 15:04 |
33 | Petersen,Henning Vide | Horsens OK | 52:43 + 15:09 |
34 | Jensen,Troels | Horsens OK | 52:44 + 15:10 |
35 | Lye,Helge | IL Tyrving | 53:46 + 16:12 |
36 | Isen,Torben | Herning Orienteringsklub | 54:13 + 16:39 |
37 | Jacobsen,Ove Gunnar | Stokke IL | 55:06 + 17:32 |
38 | Nielsen,Erik Dag | Herning Orienteringsklub | 55:56 + 18:22 |
39 | Opsahl,Karl Petter | Løten O-lag | 56:15 + 18:41 |
40 | Løland,Trygve | Birkenes IL | 56:21 + 18:47 |
41 | Vogelius,Knud | Silkeborg OK | 58:52 + 21:18 |
42 | Sørensen,Villy | Randers OK | 59:10 + 21:36 |
43 | Brage,Arne | OK Melfar | 1:00:41 + 23:07 |
44 | Rekaa,Sveinung | Notodden orienteringslag | 1:01:17 + 23:43 |
45 | Brøgger,Øjvind | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:03:34 + 26:00 |
46 | Utstumo,Odd | IK Grane Orientering | 1:03:43 + 26:09 |
47 | Ceeberg,Bjørn H. | Hedrum O-lag | 1:03:54 + 26:20 |
48 | Tørå,Gunnar Dag | IK Grane Orientering | 1:04:21 + 26:47 |
49 | Mohlin,Anders | IK Stern | 1:08:12 + 30:38 |
50 | Arnfred,Terkel | Aalborg OK | 1:08:23 + 30:49 |
51 | Blomström,Sten | IK Stern | 1:08:29 + 30:55 |
52 | Hansen,Villy Møller | OK Esbjerg | 1:13:31 + 35:57 |
53 | Pedersen,Leif Egholm | Viborg OK | 1:13:48 + 36:14 |
54 | Mathiasson,Lars | IK Stern | 1:15:52 + 38:18 |
55 | Husen,Ole | Farum OK | 1:16:34 + 39:00 |
56 | Christensen,Olaf | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:28:25 + 50:51 |
DNS | Christiansen,Ole | AKIF | |
DNS | Sørensen,Kjell Walter | IK Grane Orientering |
13-03-16 14:24:38 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg