NJ2D 2017 Natløb Hammer bakker
.
10-03-17
Resultatliste per klasse
1D | 1H | 2D | 2H | 3D |
3H | 4D | 4H | 5D/H |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Gjøtterup,Caroline | Faaborg OK | 43:48 + 00:00 |
2 | Dawson,Michele | OK Pan | 48:30 + 04:42 |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Hannevik Friestad,Gaute | Kristiansand OK | 34:24 + 00:00 |
2 | Lassen,Tue | Faaborg OK | 35:08 + 00:44 |
3 | Munthe,Jonas | OK Pan | 35:18 + 00:54 |
4 | Djurhuus,Rasmus | OK Pan | 36:24 + 02:00 |
5 | Laugaland,Ola Magnus | Ålgård Orientering | 36:51 + 02:27 |
6 | Guldbrandsen,Vegard | Asker Skiklubb | 37:26 + 03:02 |
7 | Benjaminsen,Mathias | Lillomarka OL | 38:30 + 04:06 |
8 | Knudsen,Henrik Rindom | OK Melfar | 39:07 + 04:43 |
9 | Nielsen,Mikkel Holm | OK Pan | 39:13 + 04:49 |
10 | Arnevik,Lars-Inge | Ringerike o-lag | 39:32 + 05:08 |
11 | Petersen,Stefan Frands | Allerød OK | 39:55 + 05:31 |
12 | Tellnes,Jostein F | Asker Skiklubb | 40:24 + 06:00 |
13 | Birkeland Stormoen,Håvar | Kristiansand OK | 40:55 + 06:31 |
14 | Oftedal,Sigurd R | Ålgård Orientering | 41:07 + 06:43 |
15 | Ruud,Jeppe | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 41:13 + 06:49 |
16 | Nielsen,Ebbe Møller | OK Pan | 41:46 + 07:22 |
17 | Wirèhn,Per | Asker Skiklubb | 41:55 + 07:31 |
18 | Brekke,Jens Johan | Lillomarka OL | 42:56 + 08:32 |
19 | Schøning,Eskil | OK West | 43:35 + 09:11 |
20 | Hogedal,Erik | Göteborg Majorna OK | 45:14 + 10:50 |
21 | Villadsen,Peter | Aalborg OK | 45:58 + 11:34 |
22 | Ragvin,Dag Steinar | Bø o - lag | 46:09 + 11:45 |
23 | Fossgard,Eirik Høst | Lillomarka OL | 47:52 + 13:28 |
24 | Cederberg,Claus | Ballerup OK | 49:03 + 14:39 |
25 | Nielsen,Nicolaj | Horsens OK | 49:04 + 14:40 |
26 | Berglund,Lars | Kolding OK | 49:47 + 15:23 |
27 | Nygård,Svein | Lillomarka OL | 50:14 + 15:50 |
28 | Reiche,Allan | OK Vendelboerne | 50:41 + 16:17 |
29 | Bakke Aashamar,Johannes | Kristiansand OK | 51:32 + 17:08 |
30 | Ottesen,Alex | Ballerup OK | 51:51 + 17:27 |
31 | Rahbek,Walther | Aalborg OK | 52:00 + 17:36 |
32 | Albahn,Henrik | Lyngby OK | 52:26 + 18:02 |
33 | Eger,Per Øivind | Kongsberg O-lag | 52:30 + 18:06 |
34 | Pytten,Kristian | Kristiansand OK | 52:33 + 18:09 |
35 | Pytten,Marius | Kristiansand OK | 52:58 + 18:34 |
36 | Edstrøm,Ole Martin | Oppsal orientering | 54:04 + 19:40 |
37 | Stokkeland,Sturla | Ålgård Orientering | 56:16 + 21:52 |
38 | Kristensen,Kenn Heldgaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | 57:31 + 23:07 |
39 | Mikkelsen,Mads | Horsens OK | 57:45 + 23:21 |
40 | Rødnes,Ludvig | Oppsal orientering | 1:02:32 + 28:08 |
41 | Kragh,Torben | OK Pan | 1:03:39 + 29:15 |
42 | Larsen,Hans Kresten | AKIF | 1:04:41 + 30:17 |
43 | Mikkelsen,Lars | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:07:46 + 33:22 |
DSQ | Breiland,Andreas Segadal | Ålgård Orientering | |
DSQ | Sørensen,Elias Skjolden | Lillomarka OL | |
DSQ | Skaug,Mads Møller | OK Pan | |
DSQ | Diget,Søren | Skagen OK og Motion | |
DNS | Birkeland Stormoen,Åsulv | Kristiansand OK | |
DNS | Skaug,Bent Erik | Oppsal orientering | |
DNS | Nilsen,Geir | Viul OK | |
DNS | Halvarsson,Axel | Karlskrona SOK | |
DNS | Pettersson,Emil | Karlskrona SOK | |
DNS | Winbladh,Erik | Karlskrona SOK | |
DNS | Katvala,Lukas | Karlskrona SOK | |
DNS | Helweg,Lasse August | Allerød OK | |
DNS | Edsen,Jakob Ekhard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | |
DNS | Nørskov,Thor | OK ØST Birkerød | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Nordhagen,Kaja Winsnes | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 34:08 + 00:00 |
2 | Eiken,Anne | Kongsberg O-lag | 37:03 + 02:55 |
3 | Haavengen,Marlin | Kongsberg O-lag | 37:28 + 03:20 |
4 | Eger,Helene | Kongsberg O-lag | 38:46 + 04:38 |
5 | Hauge,Silje | Hisøy OK | 39:47 + 05:39 |
6 | Wisløff,Margrethe | Asker Skiklubb | 41:35 + 07:27 |
7 | Åstebøl,Hedvig | NTNUI Orientering | 41:41 + 07:33 |
8 | Jensen,Rikke Holm | Horsens OK | 43:25 + 09:17 |
9 | Tjernshaugen,Johanne B. | OK Moss | 43:44 + 09:36 |
10 | Taksdal,Aud | Ganddal IL | 45:01 + 10:53 |
11 | Markussen,Lotte Jauhojärvi | OK Pan | 45:09 + 11:01 |
12 | Harfot,Berit | Horsens OK | 46:42 + 12:34 |
13 | Ruud,Jorun | Asker Skiklubb | 46:48 + 12:40 |
14 | Mikkelsen,Irene K. | Horsens OK | 46:53 + 12:45 |
15 | Peveri,Anne Marthe | Eiker o-lag | 48:37 + 14:29 |
16 | Lind,Ebba | OK Skärmen | 49:18 + 15:10 |
17 | Haavengen,Idunn | Kongsberg O-lag | 50:15 + 16:07 |
18 | Rebård,Tiri | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 52:57 + 18:49 |
19 | Fjellstad,Wendy | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 53:38 + 19:30 |
20 | Petersen,Dorthe Kühl | Lillomarka OL | 1:00:20 + 26:12 |
21 | Kärner,Kersti | Allerød OK | 1:03:16 + 29:08 |
22 | Schou,Helle | OK Snab | 1:04:07 + 29:59 |
23 | Dissing,Ann | OK Vendelboerne | 1:08:22 + 34:14 |
24 | Isen,Gitte | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:09:36 + 35:28 |
25 | Pallesen,Ulla | OK Syd | 1:26:51 + 52:43 |
DSQ | Baklid,Jenny | Konnerud IL | |
DSQ | Mikkelsen,Christine | Ik Grane Arendal | |
DNS | Krogh,Ane Sofie | Oppsal orientering | |
DNS | Splittorff,Nikoline Holm | FIF Hillerød Orientering | |
DNS | Woxholth,Nora Synnøve | Asker Skiklubb | |
DNS | Johansson,Sofia | OK Skärmen | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Schive,Christian | OK Moss | 27:05 + 00:00 |
2 | Strand,Tord | Kongsberg O-lag | 29:07 + 02:02 |
3 | Arntzen,Sander | Asker Skiklubb | 30:09 + 03:04 |
4 | Fjellstad,Jo Inge | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 30:32 + 03:27 |
5 | Gravir,Eivind Øfsthus | Asker Skiklubb | 32:05 + 05:00 |
6 | Drage,Øyvind | Kongsberg O-lag | 33:01 + 05:56 |
7 | Staugaard,Ulrik | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 33:35 + 06:30 |
8 | Lund,Håkon | Kongsberg O-lag | 33:48 + 06:43 |
9 | Wisløff,Per Clemet | Asker Skiklubb | 33:50 + 06:45 |
10 | Carlsen,Henning Bratland | OK Moss | 34:11 + 07:06 |
11 | Aurebekk,Marius | Kristiansand OK | 34:20 + 07:15 |
12 | Roskifte,Thomas | OK Moss | 34:43 + 07:38 |
13 | Foss,Hallvard Arnten | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 34:51 + 07:46 |
14 | Olsson,Isak | Stigsökarna | 34:53 + 07:48 |
15 | Mikkelsen,Jacob Klærke | Horsens OK | 35:28 + 08:23 |
16 | Strand,Odd | Kongsberg O-lag | 36:44 + 09:39 |
17 | Gjerdal,Joar | Konnerud IL | 36:57 + 09:52 |
18 | Aronsson,Arvid | OK Kroppefjäll | 37:14 + 10:09 |
19 | Drage,Sølve | Kongsberg O-lag | 38:20 + 11:15 |
20 | Damsgaard,Tommy | Viborg OK | 38:58 + 11:53 |
21 | Karlsen,Kjetil | OK Moss | 39:24 + 12:19 |
22 | Løvli,Vegard | Asker Skiklubb | 39:54 + 12:49 |
23 | Drage,Vetle | Kongsberg O-lag | 40:24 + 13:19 |
24 | Tenge,Gunnar | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 40:34 + 13:29 |
25 | Nordhagen,Eirik | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 40:44 + 13:39 |
26 | Thesbjerg,Allan | Horsens OK | 41:19 + 14:14 |
27 | Løken,Øyvind | OK Moss | 41:32 + 14:27 |
28 | Jellvert Börjesson,Victor | Göteborg Majorna OK | 42:05 + 15:00 |
29 | Løvli,Bjørnar | Asker Skiklubb | 42:15 + 15:10 |
30 | Kontautas,Donatas | OK Moss | 42:38 + 15:33 |
31 | Gade,Keld | Viborg OK | 43:10 + 16:05 |
32 | Nilsen,Espen Fyhn | Stavanger OK | 43:16 + 16:11 |
33 | Maalen,Ivar | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 43:29 + 16:24 |
34 | Poulsen,Kim | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 43:45 + 16:40 |
35 | Linnebo,Øyviind Johannesen | Asker Skiklubb | 44:41 + 17:36 |
36 | Westly,Johan Teodor | Asker Skiklubb | 44:55 + 17:50 |
37 | Koren,Hallvard | OK Moss | 45:18 + 18:13 |
38 | Jægtvik,Andre | Konnerud IL | 45:38 + 18:33 |
39 | Skaug,William Resvoll | Oppsal orientering | 46:37 + 19:32 |
40 | Berg,Håkon Nergaard | Stokke IL | 47:46 + 20:41 |
40 | Moldskred,Andreas | Oppsal orientering | 47:46 + 20:41 |
42 | Hansen,Per Storm | Svendborg OK | 48:08 + 21:03 |
43 | Petersen,Ove | OK Syd | 49:38 + 22:33 |
44 | Nielsen,Rolf Duedahl | OK Djurs | 49:54 + 22:49 |
45 | Conway,Phil | Kongsberg O-lag | 51:02 + 23:57 |
46 | Nielsen,Henrik | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 51:56 + 24:51 |
47 | Vold,Mathias Pedersen | Lillomarka OL | 54:08 + 27:03 |
48 | Termansen,Michael | OK Syd | 56:50 + 29:45 |
49 | Vølstad,Njål Helge R | Ålgård Orientering | 56:52 + 29:47 |
50 | Isen,Torben | Herning Orienteringsklub | 57:58 + 30:53 |
51 | Oaland,Ove | Ganddal IL | 58:27 + 31:22 |
52 | Thesbjerg,Erik Hedver | Horsens OK | 59:08 + 32:03 |
53 | Pedersen,Frederik Nørgaard | Aalborg OK | 1:00:43 + 33:38 |
54 | Hansen,Max | OK Djurs | 1:01:04 + 33:59 |
54 | Malling,Carl | Randers OK | 1:01:04 + 33:59 |
56 | Galle,Ole | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:02:56 + 35:51 |
57 | Fenger-Grøn,Jesper | OK Snab | 1:09:15 + 42:10 |
58 | Lode,Rune R | Ålgård Orientering | 1:10:56 + 43:51 |
DSQ | Pallesen,Peter | OK Syd | |
DNS | Vold,Lars Audun | Lillomarka OL | |
DNS | Hovi,Harald | Skien OK | |
DNS | Juveli,Jonas | Konnerud IL | |
DNS | Undeland,Johan Kristian | IF Sturla | |
DNS | Rasmussen,Jess | Viborg OK | |
DNS | Ertmann,Michael | Allerød OK | |
DNS | Olsen,Rudi | Lillomarka OL | |
DNS | Fredriksen Aas,Henrik | Asker Skiklubb | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Strand,Tale | Kongsberg O-lag | 29:35 + 00:00 |
2 | Bøckman,Christiane | Kristiansand OK | 30:14 + 00:39 |
3 | Eriksson,Maria | Eds SK | 30:44 + 01:09 |
4 | Mellbye Larsen,Marianne | Asker Skiklubb | 34:10 + 04:35 |
5 | Lamark,Vibeke | Ganddal IL | 34:15 + 04:40 |
6 | Gravir,Anna Øfsthus | Asker Skiklubb | 34:33 + 04:58 |
7 | Stødle,Inga | Kristiansand OK | 35:06 + 05:31 |
8 | Kringhaug,Kirsti | Ringerike o-lag | 35:15 + 05:40 |
9 | Heimdal,Tove | Konnerud IL | 35:48 + 06:13 |
10 | Ekeland,Sigrid | Oddersjaa | 36:14 + 06:39 |
11 | Saugerud,Amanda Skyttersæter | Konnerud IL | 36:52 + 07:17 |
12 | Bergstøl,Kjersti Tønnesen | Kongsberg O-lag | 37:57 + 08:22 |
13 | Berglund,Monica | Ringerike o-lag | 38:38 + 09:03 |
14 | Bolstad,Trine | Ganddal IL | 39:22 + 09:47 |
15 | Filskov,Mette | OK Sorø | 40:26 + 10:51 |
16 | Bjerketvedt,Tuva | OK Moss | 40:40 + 11:05 |
17 | Anæus,Grethe | Viborg OK | 41:48 + 12:13 |
18 | Nielsen,Lene Stick | Viborg OK | 43:50 + 14:15 |
19 | Iden,Marit-Elin | OK Moss | 44:20 + 14:45 |
20 | Halvarsson,Christina | OK Kroppefjäll | 46:45 + 17:10 |
21 | Arnevik,Line | Ringerike o-lag | 47:12 + 17:37 |
22 | Andreassen,Anne Lise | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 52:21 + 22:46 |
23 | Kroksti,Annette Bjørnås | Konnerud IL | 52:40 + 23:05 |
24 | Berg,Sunniva Nergaard | Stokke IL | 53:22 + 23:47 |
25 | Gade,Pia | Viborg OK | 54:38 + 25:03 |
26 | Nielsen,Jannie | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 59:03 + 29:28 |
27 | El-Azem,Annemette | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:16:51 + 47:16 |
28 | Hauge,Malin | Hisøy OK | 1:21:09 + 51:34 |
DSQ | Thomsen,Ellen | OK Vendelboerne | |
DNS | Daland,Linn Carina | Kristiansand OK | |
DNS | Borge Hovi,Grete | Skien OK | |
DNS | Johansson,Annelie | OK Skärmen | |
DNS | Johansson,Clara | OK Skärmen | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Runde,David | Kristiansand OK | 24:20 + 00:00 |
2 | Arnevik,Sander | Ringerike o-lag | 25:59 + 01:39 |
3 | Isaksætre,Grunde | Grue IL | 28:04 + 03:44 |
4 | Løken,Syver | Kongsberg O-lag | 28:28 + 04:08 |
5 | Bjerketvedt,Jan | OK Moss | 30:50 + 06:30 |
6 | Bøckman,Oluf | Kristiansand OK | 32:23 + 08:03 |
7 | Værp,Thorbjørn | Kristiansand OK | 32:35 + 08:15 |
8 | Jakobsen,Erik Rytter | OK Moss | 32:50 + 08:30 |
9 | Arnevik,Oskar | Ringerike o-lag | 34:00 + 09:40 |
10 | Nyhus,Kristian | Birkenes IL | 35:21 + 11:01 |
11 | Ekeland,Jon Terje | Oddersjaa | 37:02 + 12:42 |
12 | Skjæveland,Kjell | Stavanger OK | 37:57 + 13:37 |
13 | Harfot,Anders | Horsens OK | 38:03 + 13:43 |
14 | Hagen,Kjetil | Asker Skiklubb | 39:11 + 14:51 |
15 | Aronsson,Torbjörn | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 41:31 + 17:11 |
16 | Sørensen,Frode | Ik Grane Arendal | 42:20 + 18:00 |
17 | Bakken,Hans Roar | Eiker o-lag | 43:28 + 19:08 |
18 | Bårdsen,Pål | Stavanger OK | 43:37 + 19:17 |
19 | Nyhaug,Arild | Asker Skiklubb | 43:47 + 19:27 |
20 | Pedersen,Poul Henning | OK Vendelboerne | 45:24 + 21:04 |
21 | Pettersen,Håvard Wessel | Berger og Svelvik olag | 46:46 + 22:26 |
22 | Hermansen,Odd-Anton | Kristiansand OK | 48:38 + 24:18 |
23 | Kristensen,Asger | Herning Orienteringsklub | 51:39 + 27:19 |
24 | Nielsen,Michael W. | OK Syd | 52:13 + 27:53 |
25 | Revhaug,Helge | Ringerike o-lag | 53:59 + 29:39 |
26 | Berg,Ragnar Niemi | Stokke IL | 54:20 + 30:00 |
27 | Olsen,Fredrik Monrad | Flosta IL | 59:12 + 34:52 |
28 | Kristiansen,Vegar | OK Moss | 1:01:40 + 37:20 |
DSQ | Sørensen,Kjell Walter | Ik Grane Arendal | |
DSQ | Husen,Ole | Farum OK | |
DSQ | Aas,Sigurd Svaland | Birkenes IL | |
DNS | Grøn,Poul | OK Pan | |
DNS | Brubæk,Børge | Kongsberg O-lag | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Grooss,Hedda Kärner | Allerød OK | 23:31 + 00:00 |
2 | Ertmann,Amalie | Allerød OK | 25:15 + 01:44 |
3 | Letmolie,Solveig | Eiker o-lag | 31:04 + 07:33 |
4 | Lamark,Ingrid | Ganddal IL | 31:16 + 07:45 |
5 | Sanden,Tomine Lysaker | Eiker o-lag | 31:29 + 07:58 |
6 | Spangberg,Hedda | Konnerud IL | 32:08 + 08:37 |
7 | Nielsen,Laura Holm | Horsens OK | 32:15 + 08:44 |
8 | Skouboe,Theresa | Horsens OK | 32:38 + 09:07 |
9 | Mikkelsen,Lise | Ik Grane Arendal | 33:21 + 09:50 |
10 | Jægtvik,Mille | Konnerud IL | 34:19 + 10:48 |
11 | Greve,Siren | Bergens Turnforening | 34:49 + 11:18 |
12 | Aamodt,Amelie | Oppsal orientering | 34:50 + 11:19 |
13 | Bergstrand,Lovis | Brattås CK | 36:28 + 12:57 |
14 | Mikkelsen,Ine | Ik Grane Arendal | 37:25 + 13:54 |
15 | Kalleson,Tina | Oppsal orientering | 38:52 + 15:21 |
16 | Thermansen,Helle | OK Syd | 42:09 + 18:38 |
17 | Gjerdahl,Oda | Berger og Svelvik olag | 47:53 + 24:22 |
18 | Mestad,Aase | Lillomarka OL | 50:38 + 27:07 |
DNS | Skaug,Wilmine Resvoll | Oppsal orientering | |
DNS | Staugaard,Sigrid Høyer | FIF Hillerød Orientering | |
DNS | Roe,Mariann | Bø o - lag | |
DNS | Støren,Elise | Bø o - lag | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Conway,Adam | Kongsberg O-lag | 22:25 + 00:00 |
2 | Berglund,Mikkel | Kolding OK | 29:57 + 07:32 |
3 | Baugstø Rødnes,Lars Sigurd | Oppsal orientering | 31:17 + 08:52 |
4 | Ringvoll,Geir Jonny | Ik Grane Arendal | 31:19 + 08:54 |
5 | Aamodt,Marius | Oppsal orientering | 31:22 + 08:57 |
6 | Reichenbach,Anselm | Oppsal orientering | 32:36 + 10:11 |
7 | Reichenbach,Martin | Oppsal orientering | 35:31 + 13:06 |
8 | Krogh,Jonas | Oppsal orientering | 36:03 + 13:38 |
9 | Wøllo,Atle Nikolai | Kongsberg O-lag | 40:14 + 17:49 |
10 | Aakjær,Bent | Odensense OK | 42:34 + 20:09 |
11 | Thomsen,Ole | OK Vendelboerne | 45:30 + 23:05 |
12 | Sørensen,Jan | OK Sorø | 47:59 + 25:34 |
13 | Halsall,Tony | Otra IL | 53:26 + 31:01 |
14 | Kjetså,Ove | Otra IL | 58:00 + 35:35 |
15 | Branddal,Torgeir | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:27:50 +1:05:25 |
DNF | Eger,Johan | Kongsberg O-lag | |
DSQ | Vikkelsø,Lars Rybjerg | Ballerup OK | |
DNS | Nilsen,Ola | Oppsal orientering | |
DNS | Thorstensen,Runar | Oppsal orientering | |
DNS | Thorstensen,Birk | Oppsal orientering | |
DNS | Løken,Halvor | Kongsberg O-lag | |
DNS | Solli,Tobias | Skien OK | |
Placering |
Navn |
Klub | Tid |
1 | Birkelund,Mikael | Asker Skiklubb | 17:52 + 00:00 |
2 | Backer-Tellnes,Jacob | Asker Skiklubb | 17:58 + 00:06 |
3 | Espelin,Tarje | Asker Skiklubb | 20:02 + 02:10 |
4 | Skouboe,Johanne | Horsens OK | 20:37 + 02:45 |
5 | Tyse,Oda Isnes | Eiker o-lag | 20:49 + 02:57 |
6 | Bøje,Frederik Brynning | Horsens OK | 21:41 + 03:49 |
7 | Berglund,Rasmus | Kolding OK | 22:25 + 04:33 |
8 | Linnebo,Martin Johannesen | Asker Skiklubb | 22:32 + 04:40 |
9 | Taksdal,Anna | Ganddal IL | 22:42 + 04:50 |
10 | Hagen Strømsnes,8 | Asker Skiklubb | 23:10 + 05:18 |
11 | Nyberg,Vilmer | Asker Skiklubb | 23:11 + 05:19 |
12 | Amundsen Bjørkli,Even | Ringerike o-lag | 23:29 + 05:37 |
13 | Eriksen,Andreas | Asker Skiklubb | 23:54 + 06:02 |
14 | Nyhaug,Mathias | Asker Skiklubb | 24:13 + 06:21 |
15 | Olsson,Hjalmar | Uddevalla OK | 24:21 + 06:29 |
16 | Søfting,Elisabeth Brandal | Kongsberg O-lag | 24:33 + 06:41 |
17 | Fossheim,Emil Ruud | Asker Skiklubb | 26:01 + 08:09 |
18 | Amundsen Bjørkli,Sigurd | Ringerike o-lag | 26:29 + 08:37 |
19 | Bergstrand,Molly | Brattås CK | 26:55 + 09:03 |
20 | Winsnes,Sille | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 27:20 + 09:28 |
21 | Sanden,Alvilde Lysaker | Eiker o-lag | 27:31 + 09:39 |
22 | Gravir,Ragnhild Øfsthus | Asker Skiklubb | 28:16 + 10:24 |
23 | Veggan,Katrine Bjordal | Oppsal orientering | 30:19 + 12:27 |
24 | Spangberg,Hanna | Konnerud IL | 30:25 + 12:33 |
25 | Linnebo,Maria Johannessen | Asker Skiklubb | 30:30 + 12:38 |
26 | Omland,Harald | Skien OK | 32:00 + 14:08 |
27 | Ertmann,Cecilie | Allerød OK | 32:04 + 14:12 |
28 | Wisløff,Martha | Asker Skiklubb | 34:21 + 16:29 |
29 | Rødder,Jane | Kongsberg O-lag | 38:02 + 20:10 |
30 | Kristensen,Julie Hansen | OK Djurs | 40:38 + 22:46 |
31 | Lindén,Tor | Uddevalla OK | 46:43 + 28:51 |
32 | Skaug,Wiona Resvoll | Oppsal orientering | 55:53 + 38:01 |
33 | Pettersen,Hedda Wessel | Berger og Svelvik olag | 56:43 + 38:51 |
DNF | Backer Tellnes,Hulda M | Asker Skiklubb | |
DNS | Kalleson,Mari | Oppsal orientering | |
DNS | Veggan,Marie Bjordal | Oppsal orientering | |
DNS | Zakariasson,Alva | Uddevalla OK | |
DNS | Booth,Tina | Kristiansand OK | |
DNS | Søfting,Helene Brandal | Kongsberg O-lag | |
10-03-17 21:24:01 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg