Resultatliste H-16A Løypelengde: 7,3 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 23 | Return |
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Krogsgaard,Elias Hinge | Silkeborg OK | 53:05 + 00:00 |
2 | Kittilsen,Vegard | Freidig | 54:32 + 01:27 |
3 | Runde,David | Kristiansand OK | 57:40 + 04:35 |
4 | Kaltoft,Asbjørn | OK Pan | 58:23 + 05:18 |
5 | Løhndorf,Anton Werner | Søllerød OK | 59:36 + 06:31 |
6 | Hogedal,Erik | Göteborg Majorna OK | 59:46 + 06:41 |
7 | Vie,Sigurd Paulsen | Haugesund IL Orientering | 1:02:21 + 09:16 |
8 | Hemmingsen,Lukas Kjær | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:02:44 + 09:39 |
9 | Aronsson,Arvid | OK Kroppefjäll | 1:03:15 + 10:10 |
10 | Drage,Vetle | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:04:14 + 11:09 |
11 | Hedemann,Peter Modler | Faaborg OK | 1:04:48 + 11:43 |
12 | Jellvert Börjesson,Victor | Göteborg Majorna OK | 1:06:13 + 13:08 |
13 | Jensen,Gustav Vinther Østermark | Kolding OK | 1:06:20 + 13:15 |
14 | Jensen,Asgeir Reiersen | Birkenes IL | 1:08:22 + 15:17 |
15 | Olsson,Isak | Stigsökarna | 1:08:42 + 15:37 |
16 | Vestøl,Anders | Vegårshei IL | 1:09:02 + 15:57 |
17 | Ladim,Christopher | OK Moss | 1:09:07 + 16:02 |
18 | Gabs,Jonas | OK Melfar | 1:10:21 + 17:16 |
19 | Undeland,Johan Kristian | IF Sturla | 1:11:13 + 18:08 |
20 | Raaij,Viljan van | Hedrum O-lag | 1:11:21 + 18:16 |
21 | Hagen,Sondre Zahl | Fossum | 1:11:32 + 18:27 |
22 | Isaksætre,Grunde | Grue IL | 1:12:41 + 19:36 |
23 | Petersen,Jens Kr. V. | OK GORM | 1:13:54 + 20:49 |
23 | Caspersen,Jeppe Liengård | OK Snab | 1:13:54 + 20:49 |
25 | Bjørk,Cornelius | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 1:14:13 + 21:08 |
26 | Mosfjell,Magnus | Birkenes IL | 1:16:09 + 23:04 |
27 | Becker,Lukas | Søllerød OK | 1:16:30 + 23:25 |
28 | Thesbjerg,Erik Hedver | Horsens OK | 1:20:05 + 27:00 |
29 | Ringheim,Iver | Larvik OK | 1:20:39 + 27:34 |
30 | Isaksen,Felix | OK Snab | 1:21:56 + 28:51 |
31 | Frydenlund,Egil | IF Sturla | 1:22:04 + 28:59 |
32 | Eriksson,Samuel | Eds SK | 1:22:43 + 29:38 |
33 | Hermansen,Odd-Anton | Kristiansand OK | 1:24:39 + 31:34 |
34 | Kølbæk,Mikkel Bo | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:29:44 + 36:39 |
35 | Kornmo,Halvard | Porsgrunn OL | 1:30:37 + 37:32 |
36 | Eikås,Jonas | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 1:33:23 + 40:18 |
37 | Fossum,Magnus | Ik Grane Arendal | 1:34:00 + 40:55 |
38 | Skaug,Søren Møller | OK Pan | 1:36:52 + 43:47 |
39 | Vold,Mathias Pedersen | Lillomarka OL | 1:42:25 + 49:20 |
40 | Johannsen,Malthe | OK Syd | 1:48:15 + 55:10 |
41 | Haug,Rolf-Trygve | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:48:52 + 55:47 |
DSQ | Jørgensen,Morten Örnhagen | OK Snab | |
DNS | Thaasti,Frederick | OK Snab | |
DNS | Søren Thrane,Ødum | OK ØST Birkerød |
12-03-17 08:48:52 eTiming versjon 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: aalborg