Resultatliste H45AK Banelængde: 3,075 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 15 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Åhl,Jörgen | Åmåls OK | 24:15 + 00:00 |
2 | Wiik,Roger | IF Sturla | 24:25 + 00:10 |
3 | Polland,Bjørn | OK Skeidi | 27:58 + 03:43 |
4 | Paulsen,Arve | Notodden orienteringslag | 28:38 + 04:23 |
5 | Tisell,Stefan | IK Stern | 29:10 + 04:55 |
6 | Wisløff,Sverre | Asker Skiklubb | 30:40 + 06:25 |
7 | Espelin,Håvard | Asker Skiklubb | 32:18 + 08:03 |
8 | Myklebost,Jon | Sandnes il | 33:52 + 09:37 |
9 | Gustafsson,Anders | IF Sturla | 33:55 + 09:40 |
10 | Jakobsen,Tore Rytter | OK Moss | 33:58 + 09:43 |
11 | Skjønhaug,Torgeir | Fet O-lag | 34:10 + 09:55 |
12 | Linløkken,Terje | Østmarka OK | 34:34 + 10:19 |
13 | Lysnes,Roger | Hedrum O-lag | 34:52 + 10:37 |
14 | Kristensen,Arne | Stokke IL | 36:17 + 12:02 |
15 | Eik,Harald | Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb | 37:01 + 12:46 |
16 | Johnsen,Espen | Hedrum O-lag | 39:07 + 14:52 |
17 | Otterlei,Svein | Østmarka OK | 39:33 + 15:18 |
18 | Myhre,Per Bjarne | Haugesund IL Orientering | 40:35 + 16:20 |
19 | Fossaas,Jon Erland | Ringerike o-lag | 41:28 + 17:13 |
20 | Raaij,Eelco van | Hedrum O-lag | 41:52 + 17:37 |
21 | Jensen,Lars Tykær | OK H.T.F. | 42:51 + 18:36 |
22 | Frydenlund,Snorre | IF Sturla | 43:34 + 19:19 |
23 | Vedå,Dag Magne | IL Express | 43:50 + 19:35 |
24 | Nyhaug,Arild | Asker Skiklubb | 44:11 + 19:56 |
25 | Hubschle,Lars | IF Sturla | 46:07 + 21:52 |
26 | Arildsen,Finn | OK Pan | 47:47 + 23:32 |
27 | Nyhus,Guttorm | Birkenes IL | 47:49 + 23:34 |
27 | Harfot,Anders | Horsens OK | 47:49 + 23:34 |
29 | Dolven,Haakon | Asker Skiklubb | 48:52 + 24:37 |
30 | Skovsgaard,Svend Erik | Viborg OK | 51:42 + 27:27 |
31 | Kjetså,Ove | Otra IL | 52:32 + 28:17 |
32 | Vie,Erik Utne | Haugesund IL Orientering | 53:31 + 29:16 |
33 | Halsall,Tony | Otra IL | 56:21 + 32:06 |
34 | Dybvik,Kenneth | Stokke IL | 56:44 + 32:29 |
35 | Bamle,Jørn Roar | OK Skeidi | 57:49 + 33:34 |
36 | Løvgren,Audun | IL Express | 57:57 + 33:42 |
37 | Lindtner,Alf Inge | Haugesund IL Orientering | 58:40 + 34:25 |
38 | Frischknecht,Martin | Alta O-lag | 59:27 + 35:12 |
39 | White,Jesse | SSOK | 1:00:30 + 36:15 |
40 | Thomsen,Henrik Hauge | OK Snab | 1:01:52 + 37:37 |
41 | Strøm,Per Einar | Hedrum O-lag | 1:04:44 + 40:29 |
DSQ | Höglind,Håkan | FK Herkules | |
DNS | Hauerslev,Jan | OK Pan | |
DNS | Kolbergsrud,Torodd | Røyken O-lag | |
DNS | Mjøster,Jørn | Østmarka OK | |
DNS | Biering,Christian | Silkeborg OK |
11-03-18 14:37:34 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg