Resultatliste H60A Banelængde: 4 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 11 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Münster-Swendsen,Jørgen | Søllerød OK | 39:35 + 00:00 |
2 | Aasheim,Harald | Oppsal Orientering | 42:47 + 03:12 |
3 | Andersson,Carl-Henry | Ok Orinto | 43:45 + 04:10 |
4 | Jørgensen,Kay | Porsgrunn O-lag | 44:12 + 04:37 |
5 | Bobach,Poul | Aalborg OK | 45:21 + 05:46 |
6 | Jørgensen,Finn Ole | IK Grane | 45:37 + 06:02 |
7 | Kopp,Lars Ole | Karup OK | 46:14 + 06:39 |
8 | Løland,Widar Taxth | Lia | 46:31 + 06:56 |
9 | Tørå,Gunnar Dag | IK Grane | 48:18 + 08:43 |
10 | Holmboe,Jørgen | IL Tyrving | 48:25 + 08:50 |
11 | Wikström,Torbjörn | Ok Orinto | 48:38 + 09:03 |
12 | Remme,Atle | Porsgrunn O-lag | 48:40 + 09:05 |
13 | Hansen,Max | OK Djurs | 48:53 + 09:18 |
14 | Ibsen,Jens M. | Svendborg OK | 48:56 + 09:21 |
15 | Bloch,Hans | OK Pan Århus | 49:16 + 09:41 |
16 | Malling,Carl | Randers OK | 49:42 + 10:07 |
17 | Hermansson,Lennart | Stenungsunds OK | 49:58 + 10:23 |
18 | Mogensen,Ulf | Aalborg OK | 50:31 + 10:56 |
19 | Poulsen,Helge | Mariager Fjord OK | 51:24 + 11:49 |
20 | Jensen,Troels | Horsens OK | 51:29 + 11:54 |
21 | Andersen,Jørn F. | OK H.T.F. | 51:48 + 12:13 |
22 | MacGrail,Ronnie | Søllerød OK | 52:23 + 12:48 |
23 | Strandgaard,Christian | Søllerød OK | 52:27 + 12:52 |
24 | Hermansson,Bertil | Stenungsunds OK | 54:33 + 14:58 |
25 | Olausson,Kent | Ok Orinto | 54:47 + 15:12 |
26 | Hansen,Hans Aage Hvalsøe | Odense Politis Idrætsforening | 54:52 + 15:17 |
26 | Ericson,Bo-Lennart | Åmåls OK | 54:52 + 15:17 |
28 | Truelsen,Frede | Holstebro Ok | 55:12 + 15:37 |
29 | Revhaug,Helge | Ringerike o-lag | 55:46 + 16:11 |
30 | Isen,Torben | Herning Orienteringsklub | 56:10 + 16:35 |
31 | Almström,Lennart | IK Stern | 56:21 + 16:46 |
32 | Øderud,Svein | Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb | 57:26 + 17:51 |
33 | Jacobsen,Ove Gunnar | Stokke il | 58:00 + 18:25 |
34 | Kittilsen,Runar | Stokke il | 58:26 + 18:51 |
35 | Rygh,Gotfred | Modum | 58:29 + 18:54 |
36 | Bindner,Flemming | Aalborg OK | 58:43 + 19:08 |
37 | Baun,Tage | Horsens OK | 59:04 + 19:29 |
38 | Bagstevold,Arvid | Kongsberg O-lag | 59:38 + 20:03 |
39 | Nørgaard,Erling | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:00:35 + 21:00 |
40 | Saugestad,Per Oscar | OK Moss | 1:01:51 + 22:16 |
41 | Aakre,Elling | Andebu IL | 1:01:54 + 22:19 |
42 | Brage,Arne | OK Melfar | 1:01:55 + 22:20 |
43 | Larsen,Henning | Horsens OK | 1:02:12 + 22:37 |
44 | Vogelius,Knud | Silkeborg OK | 1:02:22 + 22:47 |
45 | Opsahl,Karl Petter | Løten o-lag | 1:03:29 + 23:54 |
46 | Mattsson,Bengt | Ok Orinto | 1:04:43 + 25:08 |
47 | Wold,Harald | Notodden OL | 1:05:04 + 25:29 |
48 | Arnfred,Terkel | Aalborg OK | 1:05:08 + 25:33 |
49 | Stamp,Jørgen | Odense OK | 1:06:09 + 26:34 |
50 | Kløvstad,Hans Jacob | IL Express | 1:06:25 + 26:50 |
51 | Jørgensen,Mogens | Søllerød OK | 1:08:47 + 29:12 |
52 | Chris,Krogh | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:11:07 + 31:32 |
53 | Mathiasson,Lars | IK Stern | 1:14:10 + 34:35 |
54 | Pettersen,Dag | IL Express | 1:14:26 + 34:51 |
55 | Lye,Rolf | Porsgrunn O-lag | 1:15:25 + 35:50 |
56 | Frogner,Odd Egil | Tønsberg og omegn OL | 1:18:10 + 38:35 |
57 | Tjøm,Inge | Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb | 1:18:59 + 39:24 |
58 | Brøgger,Øjvind | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:27:38 + 48:03 |
DSQ | Haare,Hans Lyder | Konnerud IL | |
DSQ | Stakkestad,Arne | Haugesund IL | |
DNS | Husen,Ole | Farum OK | |
DNS | Råberg,Gunnar | OK Tyr | |
DNS | Pedersen,Leif Egholm | Viborg OK | |
DNS | Petersen,Henning Vide | Horsens OK | |
DNS | Palmgren,Rolf | Porsgrunn O-lag |
13-03-10 17:03:00 eTiming vertion 3.0 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: NSFaalborg