Resultatliste H3 Løypelengde: 2,975 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 13 | Return |
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roskifte,Thomas | OK Moss | 26:23 + 00:00 |
2 | Takle,Brage | Kristiansand OK | 26:29 + 00:06 |
3 | Bjørnerød,Tore | OK Moss | 28:38 + 02:15 |
4 | Bjørnerød,Alfred | OK Moss | 30:30 + 04:07 |
5 | Tubbehaugen,Thomas | OK Moss | 31:19 + 04:56 |
6 | Mosland,Morten | Oppsal Orientering | 32:06 + 05:43 |
7 | Rosenvold,Erik | Østmarka OK | 32:25 + 06:02 |
8 | Eik,Harald | Kristiansand OK | 33:19 + 06:56 |
9 | Gadsbølle,Ole | OK Esbjerg | 33:52 + 07:29 |
10 | Ladim,Sondre | OK Moss | 35:16 + 08:53 |
11 | Taksdal,Ole Kristian | Ganddal IL | 35:54 + 09:31 |
12 | Bårdsen,Pål | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 37:00 + 10:37 |
13 | Zeiner-Gundersen,Richard | Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb | 38:18 + 11:55 |
14 | Koren,Hallvard | OK Moss | 39:17 + 12:54 |
15 | Strib,Hans Christian | OK GORM | 39:28 + 13:05 |
16 | Kristiansen,Adam | OK Moss | 40:41 + 14:18 |
17 | Solheim,Helge Grenager | Oppsal Orientering | 40:48 + 14:25 |
18 | Jensen,Jens Jørgen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 40:56 + 14:33 |
19 | Bergstrand,Thomas | Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | 41:33 + 15:10 |
20 | Ringvoll,Geir Jonny | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | 41:42 + 15:19 |
21 | Berg,Hakon | Stokke IL | 42:59 + 16:36 |
22 | Hansen,Per Storm | Svendborg OK | 43:40 + 17:17 |
23 | Nørgaard,Flemming | OK Pan | 43:48 + 17:25 |
24 | Unnerud,Sebastian Blomfeldt | OK Moss | 44:23 + 18:00 |
25 | Hansen,Max | OK Djurs | 45:28 + 19:05 |
26 | Helsør,Øyvind | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | 45:52 + 19:29 |
27 | Aakre,Elling | Andebu IL | 45:53 + 19:30 |
28 | Ekeland,Jon Terje | Oddersjaa SSK | 46:15 + 19:52 |
29 | Galle,Ole | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 46:19 + 19:56 |
30 | Hobøl,Erling | Oppsal Orientering | 47:11 + 20:48 |
31 | Skødt,Mads Stavlund | OK Pan | 48:27 + 22:04 |
32 | Skjæveland,Kjell | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 48:34 + 22:11 |
33 | Skouboe,Allan | Horsens OK | 48:36 + 22:13 |
34 | Hygen,Hans Olav | Østmarka OK | 48:55 + 22:32 |
35 | Svendsen,Ole | OK Roskilde | 49:28 + 23:05 |
36 | Malling,Carl | Randers OK | 50:30 + 24:07 |
37 | Kristiansen,Vegar | OK Moss | 51:15 + 24:52 |
38 | Eskilt,Einar | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | 51:56 + 25:33 |
39 | Kristensen,Asger | Herning Orienteringsklub | 52:37 + 26:14 |
40 | Aamodt,Eilert | Oppsal Orientering | 53:07 + 26:44 |
41 | Berg,Ragnar | Stokke IL | 54:07 + 27:44 |
42 | Aakjær,Bent | Odense OK | 57:25 + 31:02 |
43 | Smemo,Sigurd | IF Sturla | 59:16 + 32:53 |
44 | Rabølle,Niels | Odense OK | 1:02:34 + 36:11 |
45 | Hanssen,Even Woldstad | OK Moss | 1:05:18 + 38:55 |
46 | Sørensen,Knud | OK Pan | 1:06:19 + 39:56 |
47 | Hansen,Villy Møller | OK Esbjerg | 1:06:49 + 40:26 |
48 | Nielsen,Frants | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:14:23 + 48:00 |
DNF | Løland,Widar Taxth | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | |
DSQ | Klyve,Lars | Oppsal Orientering | |
DSQ | Klingenberg,Søren | Faaborg OK | |
DNS | Skrydstrup,Jack | Kolding OK | |
DNS | Hansen,Vagn | OK H.T.F. | |
DNS | Jørgensen,Torben | Silkeborg OK | |
DNS | Henriksen,Per F. | OK H.T.F. | |
DNS | Grøn,Poul | OK Pan | |
DNS | Breiland,Harry | Ålgård Orientering | |
DNS | Bergan,Arne | Kongsberg O-lag | |
DNS | Espelin,Tarje | Asker Skiklubb | |
DNS | Haug,Erlend | Kongsberg O-lag | |
DNS | Ladim,Christopher | OK Moss |
17-03-19 12:28:48 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: aalborg