Resultatliste H-16A Banelængde: 7,2 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 29 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Østergaard,Rune | Søllerød OK | 59:28 + 00:00 |
2 | Foss,Hallvard Arntzen | Sandefjord OK | 1:00:46 + 01:18 |
3 | Møller,Laurits Bidstrup | Silkeborg OK | 1:02:13 + 02:45 |
4 | Gulbrandsen,Vegard | Asker Skiklubb | 1:02:38 + 03:10 |
5 | Olsson,Tim | Brattås CK | 1:03:34 + 04:06 |
6 | Strand,Tord | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:05:00 + 05:32 |
7 | Gravir,Eivind Øfsthus | Asker Skiklubb | 1:05:19 + 05:51 |
8 | Pedersen,Anders Huus | Søllerød OK | 1:06:25 + 06:57 |
9 | Skaug,Mads Møller | OK Pan Århus | 1:07:09 + 07:41 |
10 | Nielsen,Rasmus Damgaard | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:07:58 + 08:30 |
11 | Bråten,Ola Løvdal | Asker Skiklubb | 1:09:30 + 10:02 |
12 | Thamdrup,Lasse Fugmann | Allerød OK | 1:09:33 + 10:05 |
13 | Daland,Sebastian | Kristiansand OK | 1:09:38 + 10:10 |
14 | Olsrød,Ole Jakob | Stokke IL | 1:10:20 + 10:52 |
15 | Holt,Sindre | Hedrum O-lag | 1:12:47 + 13:19 |
16 | Edstrøm,Ole Martin | Oppsal Orientering | 1:13:10 + 13:42 |
17 | Nielsen,Vitus Woge | Farum OK | 1:13:30 + 14:02 |
18 | Jess,Rasmus Møller | OK Roskilde | 1:14:19 + 14:51 |
19 | Westly,Johan Teodor | Asker Skiklubb | 1:14:25 + 14:57 |
20 | Weber,Lasse Falck | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:16:19 + 16:51 |
21 | Nysæter,Simon | Skien OK | 1:16:22 + 16:54 |
22 | Haug,Henrik | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:18:16 + 18:48 |
23 | Dahlen,Gard | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:19:21 + 19:53 |
24 | Arnevik,Sander | Ringerike o-lag | 1:19:24 + 19:56 |
25 | Fundal,Eskil Nordahl | Allerød OK | 1:19:41 + 20:13 |
26 | Kammerud,Richard | Ringerike o-lag | 1:19:56 + 20:28 |
27 | Pytten,Marius | Kristiansand OK | 1:20:15 + 20:47 |
28 | Jensen,Kristian Reiersen | Birkenes IL | 1:20:48 + 21:20 |
29 | Djupesland,Johannes | Haugesund IL Orientering | 1:22:30 + 23:02 |
30 | Lorenz,Emil Olander | Allerød OK | 1:22:39 + 23:11 |
31 | Lund,Martin | Stenungsunds OK | 1:23:09 + 23:41 |
32 | Lynnebakken,Vetle E | Kristiansand OK | 1:24:53 + 25:25 |
33 | Fransson Lee,Douglas | OK Alehof | 1:26:00 + 26:32 |
34 | Gjøtterup,Christoffer | Faaborg OK | 1:26:49 + 27:21 |
35 | Klogborg,Peter | OK H.T.F. | 1:32:15 + 32:47 |
36 | Hirsch,Henrik | IF Trauma | 1:32:45 + 33:17 |
37 | Helweg,Lasse August | Ballerup OK | 1:33:26 + 33:58 |
38 | Bogen Arenth,Ole Jørgen | IF Sturla | 1:35:42 + 36:14 |
39 | Rasmussen,Rasmus Nygaard | OK Snab | 1:44:56 + 45:28 |
40 | Thorstensen,Lavran | Oppsal Orientering | 1:47:42 + 48:14 |
41 | Johansen,Thomas Haarr | Oppsal Orientering | 1:51:10 + 51:42 |
42 | Lund,Håkon | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:52:00 + 52:32 |
43 | Nordvi,Martin | Grue IL | 2:01:38 +1:02:10 |
44 | Hubschle,Nicolai | IF Sturla | 2:04:29 +1:05:01 |
45 | Fossum,Even | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | 2:10:04 +1:10:36 |
DSQ | Flaatten,Ole | OK Skeidi | |
DSQ | Petersen,Hans V. | OK GORM | |
DSQ | Møller,Christian | Aalborg OK | |
DSQ | Nyhus,Kristian | Birkenes IL | |
DSQ | Ramberg,Magnus | Østmarka OK | |
DSQ | Rude,Bjarke Egholm | Silkeborg OK | |
DSQ | Halvarsson,Axel | OK Kroppefjall | |
DSQ | Polland,Fredrik | OK Skeidi | |
DNS | Aas,Sigurd Svaland | Birkenes IL |
16-03-14 16:18:01 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg