Resultatliste D50A Løypelengde: 4,55 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 17 | Return |
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksson,Helena | Eds SK | 45:39 + 00:00 |
2 | Storløkken,Hilde | Kongsberg O-lag | 51:04 + 05:25 |
3 | Brurberg,May Bente | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 51:23 + 05:44 |
4 | Maag,Iben | Søllerød OK | 51:39 + 06:00 |
5 | Halvarsson,Christina | OK Kroppefjäll | 53:31 + 07:52 |
6 | Heimdal,Tove | Konnerud IL | 54:22 + 08:43 |
7 | Sørensen,Anette Bagger | Silkeborg OK | 54:50 + 09:11 |
8 | Harfot,Berit | Horsens OK | 55:19 + 09:40 |
9 | Bergmann,Charlotte | Allerød OK | 56:59 + 11:20 |
10 | Schatvet,Heidi | Notodden orienteringslag | 57:18 + 11:39 |
10 | Sørensen,Kristin | IF Sturla | 57:18 + 11:39 |
12 | Edsen,Mette | Nordvest OK | 57:25 + 11:46 |
13 | Rebård,Tiri | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 57:28 + 11:49 |
14 | Dirdal,Ida Vår Kierulf | Larvik OK | 58:14 + 12:35 |
15 | Winsnes,Sille | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 59:27 + 13:48 |
16 | Lind,Kristina | OK Skärmen | 59:37 + 13:58 |
17 | Enevoldsen,Karen Wibe | Allerød OK | 1:00:23 + 14:44 |
18 | Parolya,Lesya | Silkeborg OK | 1:02:49 + 17:10 |
19 | Hetlevik,Elisabeth | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:03:40 + 18:01 |
20 | Kregnes,Åse Reidun | Kristiansand OK | 1:04:27 + 18:48 |
21 | Engzelius,Margrete | Asker Skiklubb | 1:04:48 + 19:09 |
22 | Skyttersæter,Toini | Konnerud IL | 1:06:16 + 20:37 |
23 | Heggedal,Unn Hilde | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:06:48 + 21:09 |
24 | Drage,Anita | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:07:24 + 21:45 |
25 | Heggem,Anja | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:07:49 + 22:10 |
26 | Woodward,Nora | OK Moss | 1:08:24 + 22:45 |
27 | Fenger-Grøn,Linda Slot | OK Snab | 1:08:36 + 22:57 |
28 | Termansen,Helle | OK Syd | 1:08:37 + 22:58 |
29 | Greiner,Claudia | OK Pan | 1:10:11 + 24:32 |
30 | Ausen,Anniken | Porsgrunn OL | 1:10:12 + 24:33 |
31 | Sørensen,Anni | OK Pan | 1:10:41 + 25:02 |
32 | Rasmussen,Lone | OK Snab | 1:12:03 + 26:24 |
33 | Høiberg,Susanne | Silkeborg OK | 1:15:54 + 30:15 |
34 | Pallesen,Ulla | OK Syd | 1:17:40 + 32:01 |
35 | Nielsen,Susanne | OK Vendelboerne | 1:20:27 + 34:48 |
36 | Nielsen,Lene Stick | Viborg OK | 1:22:21 + 36:42 |
37 | Cavanagh,Ethna | Faaborg OK | 1:22:43 + 37:04 |
38 | Nikkel,Helle | Viborg OK | 1:24:57 + 39:18 |
39 | Sæterdal,Eli | Skien OK | 1:26:01 + 40:22 |
40 | Andersen,Minna Hald | Rold Skov OK | 1:26:06 + 40:27 |
41 | Baden,Ingelise | OK H.T.F. | 1:26:41 + 41:02 |
42 | Jørgensen,Mette Voldum | Silkeborg OK | 1:32:13 + 46:34 |
43 | Asplund,Anna | Kungälvs OK | 1:34:02 + 48:23 |
44 | Knudsen,Susanne | OK Melfar | 1:36:16 + 50:37 |
45 | Gammeljord,Irene | OK Snab | 1:36:39 + 51:00 |
46 | Dewett,Anette | OK Snab | 1:39:38 + 53:59 |
47 | Gylling,Hanne | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:47:24 +1:01:45 |
48 | Rødder,Jane | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:48:32 +1:02:53 |
DSQ | Rosenvold,Hilde Kristine | Porsgrunn OL | |
DNS | Jensen,Anne-Marie | OK Syd | |
DNS | Gjedde,Bettina | Mariager Fjord OK |
12-03-17 08:48:52 eTiming versjon 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: aalborg