Resultatliste H-14A Løypelengde: 5,25 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 17 | Return |
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikkelsen,Jacob Klærke | Horsens OK | 34:43 + 00:00 |
2 | Mathisen,Tobias | Porsgrunn OL | 35:29 + 00:46 |
3 | Jørgensen,Aleksander | Haugesund IL Orientering | 38:38 + 03:55 |
4 | Takle,Brage | Kristiansand OK | 38:42 + 03:59 |
5 | Lye,Henrik Kaupang | Larvik OK | 39:14 + 04:31 |
6 | Aderstedt Althoff,Fritjof | Kungälvs OK | 39:19 + 04:36 |
7 | Buchgreitz,Mathias | Søllerød OK | 39:42 + 04:59 |
8 | Ladim,Sondre | OK Moss | 39:44 + 05:01 |
9 | Berglund,Mikkel | Kolding OK | 39:47 + 05:04 |
10 | Engløkk,Magnus | Haugesund IL Orientering | 39:59 + 05:16 |
11 | Conway,Adam | Kongsberg O-lag | 40:34 + 05:51 |
12 | Børte Nomeland,Trygve | Kristiansand OK | 41:14 + 06:31 |
13 | Wøllo,Atle Nikolai | Kongsberg O-lag | 41:49 + 07:06 |
14 | Løken,Halvor | Kongsberg O-lag | 41:57 + 07:14 |
15 | Krogh,Jonas | Oppsal orientering | 42:01 + 07:18 |
16 | Bjørnerød,Alfred | OK Moss | 42:48 + 08:05 |
17 | Eger,Johan | Kongsberg O-lag | 43:36 + 08:53 |
18 | Langeggen,Erlend | Kongsberg O-lag | 43:49 + 09:06 |
19 | Klausen,Lukas | IF Sturla | 44:12 + 09:29 |
20 | Marager,Valdemar | Allerød OK | 44:50 + 10:07 |
21 | Bergan,Arne | Kongsberg O-lag | 46:48 + 12:05 |
21 | Richter,Markus | Sandnes il | 46:48 + 12:05 |
23 | Klavenes,Anders Hasaas | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 47:30 + 12:47 |
24 | Reichenbach,Anselm | Oppsal orientering | 48:27 + 13:44 |
25 | Kokholm,Jonas Ellegård | Horsens OK | 49:11 + 14:28 |
26 | Baugstø Rødnes,Lars Sigurd | Oppsal orientering | 49:27 + 14:44 |
27 | Meen,Ola | Porsgrunn OL | 49:28 + 14:45 |
28 | Aamodt,Marius | Oppsal orientering | 49:39 + 14:56 |
29 | Gjone,Benjamin | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 50:17 + 15:34 |
30 | Lamark,Øyvind | Ganddal IL | 53:11 + 18:28 |
31 | Jongenburger,Kalle | Sandnes il | 55:01 + 20:18 |
32 | Norberg,Hugo | IK Stern | 55:12 + 20:29 |
33 | Andersen,Vegard Tronstad | Kongsberg O-lag | 55:52 + 21:09 |
34 | Kristiansen,Adam | OK Moss | 58:57 + 24:14 |
35 | Thorstensen,Birk | Oppsal orientering | 59:28 + 24:45 |
36 | Jensen,Mathias Veggerby | Rold Skov OK | 1:02:16 + 27:33 |
37 | Groth,Lukas | Kungälvs OK | 1:04:54 + 30:11 |
38 | Berg,Vetle | Kristiansand OK | 1:08:01 + 33:18 |
39 | Valdal,Thomas | Sandnes il | 1:09:24 + 34:41 |
40 | Bjørk,Theodor | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 1:10:57 + 36:14 |
41 | Levang,Gustav | Sandnes il | 1:13:26 + 38:43 |
42 | Hermansson,David | Åmåls OK | 1:13:31 + 38:48 |
43 | Thunold,Oscar Wiersdalen | Porsgrunn OL | 1:14:55 + 40:12 |
44 | Arenth,Eivind B, | IF Sturla | 1:20:52 + 46:09 |
DSQ | Landstad,Omund Thu | Sandnes il | |
DSQ | Rosenvold,Anders L. | Porsgrunn OL | |
DSQ | Thingbø,Ola Wathne | Sandnes il | |
DSQ | Helgesen,Simon Fjermestad | Sandnes il | |
DSQ | Olsen,Arne Jacob Nystrøm | Stavanger OK | |
DNS | Brodin,Magnus | Porsgrunn OL | |
DNS | Biering,Tobias | Silkeborg OK |
12-03-17 08:48:52 eTiming versjon 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: aalborg