Resultatliste D45A Løypelengde: 5,725 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 13 | Return |
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taksdal,Aud | Ganddal IL | 45:47 + 00:00 |
2 | Jørgensen,Ulrika Örnhagen | OK Snab | 48:34 + 02:47 |
3 | Undstad,Ingrid | Larvik Orienteringsklubb | 51:29 + 05:42 |
4 | Palm,Hanna | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 54:07 + 08:20 |
5 | Staugaard,Maria M. Høyer | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 54:08 + 08:21 |
6 | Schjerven,Liv | Lardal O-lag | 55:30 + 09:43 |
7 | Jensen,Rikke Holm | Horsens OK | 56:21 + 10:34 |
8 | Klogborg,Jette | OK H.T.F. | 56:33 + 10:46 |
9 | Harstad,Trude | Bö orienteringslag | 57:56 + 12:09 |
10 | Arvesen,Mariann | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 59:02 + 13:15 |
11 | Mathisen,Sara | Porsgrunn OL | 1:02:35 + 16:48 |
12 | Christoffersen,Gitte R. | Svendborg OK | 1:03:56 + 18:09 |
13 | Kalleson,Elin | Oppsal Orientering | 1:04:30 + 18:43 |
14 | Krogsgaard,Heidi Hinge | Silkeborg OK | 1:05:20 + 19:33 |
15 | Wisløff,Toril Fougner | Asker Skiklubb | 1:06:28 + 20:41 |
16 | Sæbbø,Wenche M. | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:09:01 + 23:14 |
17 | Hauge,Marianne | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | 1:09:14 + 23:27 |
18 | Bjordal,Heidi | Oppsal Orientering | 1:10:26 + 24:39 |
19 | Rasmussen,Angélique Grønborg | Allerød OK | 1:10:52 + 25:05 |
20 | Thyssen,Susanne Loft | Horsens OK | 1:12:15 + 26:28 |
21 | Eger,Kristin | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:12:16 + 26:29 |
22 | Vassend,Hilde | Porsgrunn OL | 1:12:26 + 26:39 |
22 | Skaug,Anne Møller | OK Pan | 1:12:26 + 26:39 |
24 | Mikkelsen,Irene K. | Horsens OK | 1:15:24 + 29:37 |
25 | Althoff,Karin | Kungälvs OK | 1:15:25 + 29:38 |
26 | Instanes,Tanja | IF Sturla | 1:15:55 + 30:08 |
27 | Munktved,Dorthe | Allerød OK | 1:16:51 + 31:04 |
28 | Sørensen,Christina H. | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:17:01 + 31:14 |
29 | Gustafsson,Ellen | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:17:35 + 31:48 |
30 | Kristensen,Susanne | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:18:11 + 32:24 |
31 | Damgaard,Marianne | OK GORM | 1:19:41 + 33:54 |
32 | Wold,Hanne | OK Moss | 1:22:17 + 36:30 |
33 | Holmberg,Heidi L. | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:23:51 + 38:04 |
34 | Kidmose,Hanne | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:24:39 + 38:52 |
35 | Rosenvinge,Dorthe Bloch | OK Snab | 1:28:58 + 43:11 |
36 | Clausen,Jane | OK Vendelboerne | 1:32:14 + 46:27 |
37 | Jacobsen,Nina | Silkeborg OK | 1:44:16 + 58:29 |
38 | Hygen,Kristin Stubban | Østmarka OK | 4:06:21 +3:20:34 |
DSQ | Eikås,Wenche | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | |
DSQ | Lamark,Vibeke | Ganddal IL |
18-03-19 21:06:18 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: aalborg