Resultatliste H-14A Løypelengde: 5,375 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 13 | Return |
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blakskjær,Casper Staehelin | OK Pan | 36:26 + 00:00 |
2 | Dalgaard,Niels | Kolding OK | 36:36 + 00:10 |
3 | Nielsen,Jonathan Birk | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 38:07 + 01:41 |
4 | Valdal,Jone | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 38:32 + 02:06 |
5 | Aderstedt Althoff,Karl | Kungälvs OK | 39:28 + 03:02 |
5 | Marager,Johannes | Allerød OK | 39:28 + 03:02 |
7 | Jørgensen,Axel Örnhagen | OK Snab | 40:26 + 04:00 |
8 | Niklasson,Nils | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 40:32 + 04:06 |
9 | Fenger-Grøn,Asbjørn Faber | Silkeborg OK | 41:01 + 04:35 |
10 | Jonsson,Anton | OK TYR | 41:51 + 05:25 |
11 | Skovlyst,Andreas Myrvold | Kongsberg O-lag | 44:37 + 08:11 |
12 | Gabs,August | OK Melfar | 44:42 + 08:16 |
13 | Bøje,Frederik Brynning | Horsens OK | 45:22 + 08:56 |
14 | Hermansson,Arvid | Kungälvs OK | 45:29 + 09:03 |
15 | Peikli,Bjørnar | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 45:48 + 09:22 |
16 | Linløkken,Mathias | Østmarka OK | 46:10 + 09:44 |
17 | Sand,Endre | Kongsberg O-lag | 47:38 + 11:12 |
18 | Kilden,Severin | OK Pan | 48:02 + 11:36 |
19 | Myklebost,Jonas Vistnes | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 48:03 + 11:37 |
20 | Rognebakke,Magnus Skourup | IF Sturla | 48:08 + 11:42 |
21 | Skott,Albin | Åmåls Orienteringsklubb | 48:24 + 11:58 |
22 | Wathne,Eirik | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 48:54 + 12:28 |
23 | Nygård,Emil | Birkenes IL | 51:08 + 14:42 |
24 | Bobach,Christoffer Vang | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 51:39 + 15:13 |
25 | Nysæter,Gaute | Skien OK | 55:10 + 18:44 |
26 | Blindheim,Vebjørn Emil | Lillomarka o-lag | 55:15 + 18:49 |
27 | Gjedebo,Jakob | Oppsal Orientering | 57:41 + 21:15 |
28 | Nielsen,Erik Grønborg | Allerød OK | 58:11 + 21:45 |
29 | Eikås,Brage | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 59:10 + 22:44 |
29 | Lande,Ragnar | Eidskog OL | 59:10 + 22:44 |
31 | Berglund,Rasmus | Kolding OK | 59:33 + 23:07 |
32 | Keller,Alfred | Horsens OK | 1:00:29 + 24:03 |
33 | Woodhouse,Jonathan | Lillomarka o-lag | 1:02:02 + 25:36 |
34 | Torø,Martin | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:02:31 + 26:05 |
35 | Bar-Nathan,Nov | Lillomarka o-lag | 1:03:49 + 27:23 |
36 | Bogasson,Håkon | Lillomarka o-lag | 1:05:02 + 28:36 |
37 | Flatin Eruchsen,Sindre | Skien OK | 1:06:21 + 29:55 |
38 | Fliid,Kristian Ekeberg | Skien OK | 1:06:33 + 30:07 |
39 | Uhlemann,Christian Skaarup | Kolding OK | 1:07:55 + 31:29 |
40 | Lundeby,Torbjørn | Lillomarka o-lag | 1:08:27 + 32:01 |
41 | Reichenbach,Henning | Oppsal Orientering | 1:12:11 + 35:45 |
42 | Storemyr,Henrik Repstad | Porsgrunn OL | 1:12:32 + 36:06 |
43 | Birkelund,Mathias | Asker Skiklubb | 1:14:11 + 37:45 |
44 | Nyberg,Henrik | Asker Skiklubb | 1:22:04 + 45:38 |
45 | Klogborg,Lasse | OK H.T.F. | 1:27:23 + 50:57 |
46 | Jørgensen,Tobias Rohde | OK FROS | 1:35:01 + 58:35 |
47 | Myhre,Thomas | Skien OK | 1:38:59 +1:02:33 |
DSQ | Eastwood,Rasmus | Lillomarka o-lag | |
DSQ | Gjone,Gabriel | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | |
DSQ | Kaiser,Henrik | IF Sturla | |
DNS | Rosenvinge,Ebbe Bloch | OK Snab | |
DNS | Maarup,Mads Christian | Allerød OK |
18-03-19 21:06:18 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: aalborg