Resultatliste H60A Løypelengde: 5,825 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 13 | Return |
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathisen,Knut Wiig | Porsgrunn OL | 44:48 + 00:00 |
2 | Glittum,Arve | OK Skeidi | 47:36 + 02:48 |
3 | Rasmussen,Jess | Viborg OK | 48:07 + 03:19 |
4 | Gadsbølle,Ole | OK Esbjerg | 49:15 + 04:27 |
5 | Hansen,Per Storm | Svendborg OK | 51:30 + 06:42 |
6 | Sloth,Søren | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 52:20 + 07:32 |
7 | Glittum,Inge | OK Skeidi | 54:02 + 09:14 |
8 | Zeiner-Gundersen,Richard | Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb | 54:07 + 09:19 |
9 | Bertelsen,Arne | OK H.T.F. | 54:31 + 09:43 |
10 | Kaminsky,Jens | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 55:40 + 10:52 |
11 | Hansen,Henning | Horsens OK | 56:18 + 11:30 |
12 | Laurantsen,Rune | Skien OK | 56:28 + 11:40 |
13 | Kotylo,Orest | Silkeborg OK | 56:33 + 11:45 |
14 | Gottlieb,Kim | Herning Orienteringsklub | 57:36 + 12:48 |
15 | Bjørnsen,Jack | Kristiansand OK | 57:39 + 12:51 |
16 | Madsen,Knud | OK Sorø | 57:40 + 12:52 |
17 | Heivoll,Reidar | Søgne og Songdalen ok | 57:57 + 13:09 |
18 | Hovi,Harald | Skien OK | 58:04 + 13:16 |
19 | Vennevold,Mogens | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 58:44 + 13:56 |
20 | Stub,Bruno | PI-København | 58:58 + 14:10 |
21 | Barrett,Stig | Viborg OK | 59:12 + 14:24 |
22 | Alm,Steffen | Nordvest OK | 59:22 + 14:34 |
23 | Torgersen,Per W. | Oddersjaa SSK | 1:00:34 + 15:46 |
24 | Dall,Søren | OK H.T.F. | 1:00:42 + 15:54 |
25 | Myhre,Øivind | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:01:12 + 16:24 |
26 | Björkdahl,Ulf | Herrestads AIF | 1:02:48 + 18:00 |
27 | Krogh,Erik | Kolding OK | 1:03:26 + 18:38 |
28 | Andersen,Jan Morten | IF Sturla | 1:04:52 + 20:04 |
29 | Karlshøj,Torben | Nordvest OK | 1:05:04 + 20:16 |
30 | Haarr,Paul Terje | Ganddal IL | 1:05:59 + 21:11 |
31 | Bak-Mikkelsen,Henning | OK Vendelboerne | 1:06:19 + 21:31 |
32 | Skjæveland,Kjell | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:06:29 + 21:41 |
33 | Sørensen,Jan | OK Sorø | 1:07:58 + 23:10 |
34 | Straube,Michael | Horsens OK | 1:08:31 + 23:43 |
35 | Dybesland,Øystein | Søgne og Songdalen ok | 1:10:13 + 25:25 |
36 | Warncke,Erik | Horsens OK | 1:10:50 + 26:02 |
37 | Trankjær,Erling | Holstebro OK | 1:11:04 + 26:16 |
38 | Aakjær,Bent | Odense OK | 1:11:22 + 26:34 |
39 | Jensen,Jens Peder | OK H.T.F. | 1:12:49 + 28:01 |
40 | Gjøderum,Ole | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:15:04 + 30:16 |
41 | Schou,Henning | OK Snab | 1:16:03 + 31:15 |
42 | From,Jan | IK Stern | 1:16:38 + 31:50 |
43 | Nielsen,Søren Søgaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:17:02 + 32:14 |
44 | Jochumsen,Hans | OK Esbjerg | 1:17:30 + 32:42 |
45 | Wibe,Henrik | Allerød OK | 1:19:02 + 34:14 |
46 | Rutberg,Jonas | IK Stern | 1:19:26 + 34:38 |
47 | Christensen,Mogens | OK Vendelboerne | 1:21:55 + 37:07 |
48 | Stormoen,Bjørn | Birkenes IL | 1:22:57 + 38:09 |
49 | Sørensen,Torben | Horsens OK | 1:23:06 + 38:18 |
50 | Arildsen,Finn | OK Pan | 1:24:18 + 39:30 |
51 | Sørensen,John Dalsgaard | St. Binderup OK | 1:25:33 + 40:45 |
52 | Ødegård,Stein | Tønsberg OL | 1:29:20 + 44:32 |
53 | Skovsgaard,Svend Erik | Viborg OK | 1:31:34 + 46:46 |
54 | Rebsdorf,Gert | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:32:13 + 47:25 |
55 | Jakobsen,Tommy | Horsens OK | 1:34:59 + 50:11 |
DSQ | Solberg,Tron | OK Esbjerg | |
DSQ | Gylver,Oyvind | Asker Skiklubb |
18-03-19 21:06:18 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: aalborg