Resultatliste OK Moss | Return |
Plass | Navn | Klasse | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Bjørnerød Jr.,Alfred | H20E | 37:51 +04:28 |
4 | Breimo,Birk | H20A | 52:13 +19:34 |
DSQ | Breimo,Elisabeth | Åben3 | 1:07:08 |
47 | Breimo,Morten | H50A | 1:29:34 +50:07 |
DSQ | Breimo,Trym | H14A | 57:05 |
18 | Carlsen,Henning B. | H50A | 51:41 +12:14 |
12 | Eisvang,Frida Hovgaard | D20E | 57:50 +24:22 |
18 | Elmi,Aisha Rostveit | D12A | 38:37 +20:16 |
17 | Elmi,Anders Rostveit | H14A | 58:01 +28:49 |
DNS | Elmi,Aron Rostveit | H12B | 00:00 |
13 | Erøy,Karl Aasmund | H55AK | 1:02:48 +21:57 |
1 | Holm,Per Reidulf | H75A | 38:35 +00:00 |
19 | Holm,Tonje | D50A | 57:49 +23:13 |
9 | Jakobsen,Elisabeth Aune | Åben2 | 1:26:01 +44:50 |
2 | Jakobsen,Ella Aune Rytter | Beg | 30:26 +00:22 |
11 | Jakobsen,Emma Aune Rytter | D16A | 43:12 +12:11 |
5 | Jakobsen,Erik Rytter | H40A | 49:47 +12:33 |
DNS | Jakobsen,Tordis Rytter | D75A | 00:00 |
22 | Johannessen,Jan Løken | H45AK | 1:02:41 +32:48 |
9 | Kontautas,Donatas | H40A | 1:03:06 +25:52 |
12 | Kontaute,Eva | D10B | 35:07 +17:10 |
28 | Koren,Hallvard | H55A | 59:13 +22:19 |
DNS | Ladim,Christopher | H21E | 00:00 |
9 | Ladim,Sondre | H20E | 40:00 +06:37 |
DNS | Laurendz,Alma | Beg | 00:00 |
DNS | Laurendz,Ella | Beg | 00:00 |
DNS | Laurendz,Lars Emil | Beg | 00:00 |
DNS | Laurendz,Therese | Beg | 00:00 |
7 | Lind-larsen,Erika | D20E | 44:04 +10:36 |
9 | Lindløv,Inger | D75A | 1:08:10 +22:55 |
22 | Lindløv,Knut | H75A | 1:15:25 +36:50 |
7 | Lundsrud,Bente Fosser | D45B | 45:44 +04:15 |
13 | Lundsrud,Egon | H45A | 57:13 +15:16 |
1 | Lundsrud,Mira Fosser | D10A | 19:54 +00:00 |
DSQ | Lundsrud,Tuva Fosser | D14A | 09:30 |
7 | Lødeng,Nina | D45A | 51:39 +15:50 |
DNS | Løken,Selmer | H16A | 00:00 |
14 | Løken,Solan | H12A | 1:07:54 +44:27 |
7 | Løken,Øyvind | H45A | 50:47 +08:50 |
10 | Malmstrøm,Martin | H40A | 1:09:49 +32:35 |
17 | Nedrebø,Elise Holm | D12A | 35:48 +17:27 |
14 | Nedrebø,Ole Johannes | H45AK | 56:24 +26:31 |
2 | Nedrebø,Sofie Holm | D16A | 37:08 +06:07 |
DNS | Olsen,Øystein | H50A | 00:00 |
8 | Roskifte,Kristine | D40A | 1:14:04 +34:14 |
5 | Roskifte,Olivia | D12B | 1:10:46 +40:33 |
5 | Roskifte,Oskar | H14B | 32:23 +04:38 |
10 | Roskifte,Thomas | H45A | 55:42 +13:45 |
7 | Rostveit,Anita | Åben3 | 1:07:46 +22:13 |
DSQ | Rømcke,Elisabeth | D60A | 31354:33:21 |
19 | Saugestad,Per Oscar | H75A | 1:09:28 +30:53 |
16 | Schive,Christopher | H60A | 51:49 +14:04 |
DNS | Unnerud,Sebastian Blomfeldt | H20E | 00:00 |
15 | Wold,Hanne | D45A | 1:05:05 +29:16 |
12-03-23 19:43:05 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: aalborg