N-jyske 2dages 2004 i Tversted
14-03-04
Resultatliste H1314A Banelængde: 3,966 KM Antall poster: 13 | Return |
1 Jensen,Daniel H. Ok H.t.f. 4 26:57 + 00:00
2 Bjøntegaard,Erlend Ø. Kongsberg Olag 4 28:48 + 01:51
3 Luchsinger,Harri Kongsberg Olag 4 29:43 + 02:46
4 Mathisen,Hans Petter Porsgrunn O-Lag 4 31:49 + 04:52
5 Schive,Christian Ok Moss 4 32:09 + 05:12
6 Heggedal,Eirik Kongsberg Olag 4 33:29 + 06:32
7 Larslin,Albin Ok Djerf 4 33:44 + 06:47
8 Søgård,Simen T. Kongsberg Olag 4 33:46 + 06:49
9 Grøn,Lasse Ok Pan Århus 4 34:10 + 07:13
10 Sjöberg,Alexander Odense Ok 4 35:00 + 08:03
11 Sloth,Kristoffer Aalborg Ok 4 35:50 + 08:53
12 Andersen,Christian B. Karup Ok 4 35:57 + 09:00
13 Thomsen,Hjalte Sebastian Horsens Ok 4 37:17 + 10:20
14 Lund,Øyvind Macody Varegg 1 37:38 + 10:41
15 Schmidt,Anders Silkeborg Ok 4 38:39 + 11:42
16 Thon,Halvard Kongsberg Olag 4 39:02 + 12:05
17 Solheim,Lasse Fana Il 1 39:25 + 12:28
18 Gedde-Dahl,Haakon Eiker O-Lag 2 39:50 + 12:53
19 Valen,Knut Varegg 1 40:13 + 13:16
20 Bergagård,Johan Tolered-utby Ol 4 41:03 + 14:06
21 Mose,Hans Christian Holstebro Ok 4 41:14 + 14:17
21 Enger,Øyvind Modum O-Lag 4 41:14 + 14:17
23 Borge,Eirik Dramdal Kongsberg Olag 4 41:37 + 14:40
24 Berg,Laust Odense Ok 4 43:04 + 16:07
25 Alm,Lasse Ok H.t.f. 4 43:15 + 16:18
26 Søgaard,Rasmus Horsens Ok 4 43:38 + 16:41
27 Boserup,Bjarke Aalborg Ok 43:49 + 16:52
28 Pedersen,Martin Aalborg Ok 4 43:58 + 17:01
29 Halland,Magnus Rogne Varegg 1 44:09 + 17:12
30 Norman,Klas Kfum Örebro Orienterin 4 44:57 + 18:00
31 Tandberg,Aksel G. Kongsberg Olag 4 47:22 + 20:25
32 Aas,Ørjan Svaland Birkenes Il 2 48:25 + 21:28
33 Thorrud,Thorstein K. Kongsberg Olag 4 48:31 + 21:34
34 Bisseth,Alexander Dannevig Kristiansand O-Klubb 4 49:00 + 22:03
35 Moe,Hans Kristian Andreassen Ås Nlh Orientering 4 49:20 + 22:23
36 Overgaard,Peter Ok Pan Århus 4 49:47 + 22:50
37 Steinsholt,Halvor Ås Nlh Orientering 4 50:19 + 23:22
38 Stephansen,Henrik Ok Esbjerg 4 53:06 + 26:09
39 Johnsen,Vegard Blomseth Ås Nlh Orientering 4 53:15 + 26:18
40 Dokk,Torkil Bratberg Ås Nlh Orientering 4 54:12 + 27:15
41 Aas,Henrik Svaland Birkenes Il 2 57:43 + 30:46
42 Roll,Espen Fana Il 1 1:13:02 + 46:05
43 Buodd,Magnus Sandefjordok 4 1:14:11 + 47:14
44 Skovsted,Anders Skive Amok 4 1:15:14 + 48:17
45 Agerup,Einar Sørnes Botne Sk 4 1:37:49 +1:10:52
DNS Hals,Martin Eiker O-Lag 2
DNS Backe,Simen Botne Sk 4
DNS Nyström,Erik Ok Tyr 4
DNS Berlin,Axel Johan Eiker O-Lag 2
DNS Hviid,Niels OK Vendelboerne 4
22-03-04 13:03:43 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: VENDELBOERNE