Resultatliste H50A Banelængde: 7,175 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 23 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nærestad,Per Olav | IF Trauma | 54:58 + 00:00 |
2 | Weber,Tim Falck | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 55:32 + 00:34 |
3 | Bjørnerød,Tore | OK Moss | 55:56 + 00:58 |
4 | Hylleseth,Øyvind | Skien OK | 57:19 + 02:21 |
5 | Benjaminsen,Vidar | Lillomarka OL | 57:26 + 02:28 |
6 | Gisholt,Helge | OK Skeidi | 59:33 + 04:35 |
7 | Møller,Jan | Aalborg OK | 59:41 + 04:43 |
8 | Søgård,Svein-Erik | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:00:45 + 05:47 |
9 | Drage,Øyvind | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:00:58 + 06:00 |
10 | Kihle,Kristian | Ringerike O-lag | 1:01:02 + 06:04 |
11 | Karlsen,Kjetil | OK Moss | 1:01:50 + 06:52 |
12 | Wathne,Gisle | Sandnes IL | 1:03:08 + 08:10 |
13 | Källvik,Per | Åmåls OK | 1:04:27 + 09:29 |
14 | Robertsen,Frode | Tønsberg OL | 1:04:31 + 09:33 |
15 | Farnes Hansen,Kim | Lierbygda O-Lag | 1:04:41 + 09:43 |
16 | Guldbrandsen,Bjørn | Asker Skiklubb | 1:04:57 + 09:59 |
17 | Lind,Ole | Ballerup OK | 1:05:29 + 10:31 |
18 | Lodberg,Kent | OK Pan Århus | 1:05:41 + 10:43 |
19 | Kvisli,Harald | Notodden orienteringslag | 1:07:56 + 12:58 |
20 | Hougaard,Allan | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:07:57 + 12:59 |
21 | Brurberg,Nils Inge | IF Sturla | 1:08:15 + 13:17 |
22 | Gatevold,Jan | Porsgrunn OL | 1:08:50 + 13:52 |
23 | Jensen,Per Dahl | OK Pan Århus | 1:09:09 + 14:11 |
24 | Strand,Vidar | Lierbygda O-Lag | 1:09:59 + 15:01 |
25 | Thomsen,Jan | OK Pan Århus | 1:10:17 + 15:19 |
26 | Utzon,Torben | OK Pan Århus | 1:11:03 + 16:05 |
27 | Tenge,Gunnar | Ås-NMBU | 1:11:31 + 16:33 |
28 | Danielsson,Ulf | Åmåls OK | 1:12:27 + 17:29 |
29 | Løvli,Håkon | Asker Skiklubb | 1:13:32 + 18:34 |
30 | Flytkjær,Søren | Aalborg OK | 1:13:58 + 19:00 |
31 | Asplund,Staffan | Kungälvs OK | 1:15:03 + 20:05 |
32 | Bråten,Geir | Vegårshei IL | 1:16:43 + 21:45 |
33 | Pedersen,Roar | Oppsal orientering | 1:16:52 + 21:54 |
34 | Linnebo,Øyviind Johannesen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:18:51 + 23:53 |
35 | Thaasti,Lars | OK Snab | 1:19:14 + 24:16 |
36 | Pedersen,Vagn | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:19:48 + 24:50 |
37 | Nilsson,Hans | Kungälvs OK | 1:19:53 + 24:55 |
38 | Eiken,Terje U | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:21:13 + 26:15 |
39 | Edsen,Kristian | Nordvest OK | 1:21:57 + 26:59 |
40 | Moen,Stein Magnus | Grue IL | 1:21:59 + 27:01 |
41 | Vanebo,Roger | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:23:23 + 28:25 |
42 | Jensen,Niels Nygaard | OK Snab | 1:23:44 + 28:46 |
43 | Lindschouw,Thomas | Aalborg OK | 1:23:59 + 29:01 |
44 | Thorsberg,Svein | Grue IL | 1:24:21 + 29:23 |
45 | Krogh,Jørgen | OK Roskilde | 1:25:28 + 30:30 |
46 | Hauerslev,Jan | OK Pan Århus | 1:25:31 + 30:33 |
47 | Ullner,Thomas | OK Djurs | 1:28:18 + 33:20 |
48 | Konring,Bo | Søllerød OK | 1:29:50 + 34:52 |
49 | Ozol,Jens | Silkeborg OK | 1:30:56 + 35:58 |
50 | Termansen,Michael | OK SYD | 1:33:07 + 38:09 |
51 | Ekberg,Harald Alf | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:33:20 + 38:22 |
52 | Ozol,Lars | Silkeborg OK | 1:35:32 + 40:34 |
53 | Cosic,Zijad | Aalborg OK | 1:37:23 + 42:25 |
54 | Møller,Kirsten | Søllerød OK | 1:37:30 + 42:32 |
55 | Brandal,Torgeir | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:37:35 + 42:37 |
56 | Kirste,Bjørn Richard | Skien OK | 1:38:43 + 43:45 |
57 | Knudsen,Brian | OK Snab | 1:40:05 + 45:07 |
58 | Grøngård,Brian | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 1:43:15 + 48:17 |
59 | Petersen,Ove | OK SYD | 1:46:55 + 51:57 |
60 | Clemensen,Per | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:55:10 +1:00:12 |
61 | Humle,Lars | AKIF | 1:58:05 +1:03:07 |
62 | Granholm,Hans | OK ØST Birkerød | 1:58:13 +1:03:15 |
63 | Nielsen,Michael W. | OK SYD | 2:12:50 +1:17:52 |
DSQ | Haug,Erlend | Kongsberg O-lag | |
DSQ | Løe,Petter | Notodden orienteringslag | |
DSQ | Førlie,Geir | IF Sturla |
13-03-16 14:23:13 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg