Resultatliste OK Snab | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klasse | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Busch,Ditte | D35B | 46:55 +01:04 |
1 | Busch,Laura | D-10B | 19:57 +00:00 |
3 | Busch,Martin | H40A | 40:57 +03:23 |
15 | Caspersen,Jeppe Liengård | H-16A | 40:12 +10:12 |
32 | Christensen,Charlotte Angel | D45A | 1:12:58 +33:46 |
3 | Dewett,Magnus | H21E | 34:03 +00:41 |
4 | Edvardsen,Jeppe Tangsgaard | H-20A | 48:42 +04:46 |
56 | Fenger-Grøn,Jesper | H50A | 56:39 +25:44 |
22 | Fenger-Grøn,Linda Slot | D50A | 59:51 +21:07 |
DNS | Fenger-Grøn,Rasmus Slot | H-20AK | 00:00 |
DNS | Fenger-Grøn,Sofie Slot | D-20B | 00:00 |
5 | Isaksen,Amanda | D-20A | 54:44 +12:37 |
23 | Isaksen,Felix | H-16A | 42:32 +12:32 |
30 | Isaksen,Kaj | H45A | 50:39 +16:25 |
46 | Jensen,Niels Nygaard | H50A | 49:00 +18:05 |
40 | Jespersen,Knud | H60A | 1:43:04 +1:06:39 |
1 | Jørgensen,Axel Örnhagen | H-12A | 19:58 +00:00 |
2 | Jørgensen,Eva Örnhagen | D-16A | 26:09 +00:06 |
1 | Jørgensen,Flemming | H50A | 30:55 +00:00 |
2 | Jørgensen,Morten Örnhagen | H-20E | 36:26 +02:57 |
21 | Jørgensen,Ulrika Örnhagen | D45A | 57:31 +18:19 |
DSQ | Kristiansson,Ida Agervig | D-20E | 17:49 |
37 | Kristiansson,Linus Agervig | H-20E | 56:02 +22:33 |
29 | Kristiansson,Malin Agervig | D-20E | 44:28 +13:19 |
27 | Liengård,Jens | H45A | 48:36 +14:22 |
33 | Pagh,Lars | H45A | 52:34 +18:20 |
DSQ | Pagh,Olivia Fjordside | D-14A | 1:11:23 |
36 | Rasmussen,Lone | D45A | 1:33:04 +53:52 |
1 | Rasmussen,Rasmus | H-20A | 43:56 +00:00 |
3 | Rasmussen,Rikke | D-20A | 50:43 +08:36 |
20 | Schou,Helle | D55A | 56:44 +16:46 |
19 | Schou,Henning | H60A | 57:28 +21:03 |
40 | Thomsen,Henrik Hauge | H45AK | 1:01:52 +37:37 |
19 | Thomsen,Johanne Kaysen | D-16A | 34:07 +08:04 |
7 | Thomsen,Jørn | H75A | 47:42 +04:08 |
17 | Thomsen,Malene Kaysen | D45AK | 51:17 +17:45 |
3 | Thygesen,Casper | H-20A | 48:06 +04:10 |
31 | Thygesen,Michael | H45A | 51:48 +17:34 |
37 | Uhlemann,Cecilia Skaarup | D-16A | 40:26 +14:23 |
11-03-18 14:37:38 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg