Resultatliste H45A Banelængde: 4,85 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 19 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenger-Grøn,Morten | Silkeborg OK | 34:14 + 00:00 |
2 | Kornmo,Thore | Porsgrunn OL | 34:21 + 00:07 |
3 | Jensen,Jesper David | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 35:36 + 01:22 |
4 | Nielsen,Ebbe Møller | OK Pan | 37:40 + 03:26 |
5 | Peikli,Vegard | Sandnes il | 37:58 + 03:44 |
6 | Lande,Eivind | Eidskog OL | 38:35 + 04:21 |
7 | Nysæter,Gisle | Skien OK | 39:28 + 05:14 |
8 | Strand,Odd | Kongsberg o-lag | 40:13 + 05:59 |
9 | Løver,David | Modum O-lag | 41:08 + 06:54 |
10 | Økern Hågård,Håvard | Konnerud IL | 41:15 + 07:01 |
11 | Sire,Vidar | OK West | 41:27 + 07:13 |
12 | Carlsen,Henning B. | OK Moss | 41:39 + 07:25 |
13 | Lande,Steinar | Bø o - lag | 42:11 + 07:57 |
14 | Taksdal,Oddvar | Ganddal IL | 42:20 + 08:06 |
15 | Ausen,Dag | Porsgrunn OL | 43:09 + 08:55 |
16 | Eger,Per Øivind | Kongsberg o-lag | 43:13 + 08:59 |
17 | Jauhojärvi,Tommy | Asker Skiklubb | 43:19 + 09:05 |
18 | Holt,Anders Kristian | Hedrum O-lag | 43:26 + 09:12 |
19 | Aumo,Jussi | Kungälvs OK | 44:02 + 09:48 |
20 | Røste,Espen | Kongsberg o-lag | 45:00 + 10:46 |
21 | Hanghøj,Carsten Gemmer | Ballerup OK | 45:28 + 11:14 |
22 | Kristensen,Tom | Larvik OK | 45:31 + 11:17 |
23 | Furland,Tom | Sandnes il | 46:01 + 11:47 |
24 | Mikkelsen,Mads | Horsens OK | 46:34 + 12:20 |
25 | Mathisen,Magne Wiig | Porsgrunn OL | 46:56 + 12:42 |
26 | Bergan,Tom | Fet O-lag | 48:03 + 13:49 |
27 | Liengård,Jens | OK Snab | 48:36 + 14:22 |
28 | Lauri,Erik | FK Herkules | 50:29 + 16:15 |
29 | Aderstedt,Erik | Kungälvs OK | 50:33 + 16:19 |
30 | Isaksen,Kaj | OK Snab | 50:39 + 16:25 |
31 | Thygesen,Michael | OK Snab | 51:48 + 17:34 |
32 | Jægtvik,Andre | Konnerud IL | 52:27 + 18:13 |
33 | Pagh,Lars | OK Snab | 52:34 + 18:20 |
34 | Johannsen,Bjarne | OK Syd | 52:51 + 18:37 |
35 | Kristensen,Kenn Heldgaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | 53:46 + 19:32 |
36 | Rosenvold,Erik | Østmarka orientering | 53:53 + 19:39 |
37 | Marager,Anders | Allerød OK | 54:45 + 20:31 |
38 | Uhlemann,Henrik | Kolding OK | 55:00 + 20:46 |
39 | Gran,Kyrre | Fet O-lag | 55:51 + 21:37 |
40 | Kristiansen,Vegar | OK Moss | 59:11 + 24:57 |
41 | Pytten,Ernst | Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb | 59:21 + 25:07 |
42 | Klogborg,Lars | OK H.T.F. | 59:42 + 25:28 |
43 | Kjærsgaard,Søren | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:03:10 + 28:56 |
44 | Reicenbach,Martin | Oppsal Orientering | 1:03:37 + 29:23 |
45 | Kokholm,Thomas Herbert | Horsens OK | 1:04:47 + 30:33 |
46 | Bergstrand,Thomas | Brattås CK | 1:05:08 + 30:54 |
47 | Sæbbø,Jone | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:05:28 + 31:14 |
48 | Skaug,Bent Erik | Oppsal Orientering | 1:05:50 + 31:36 |
49 | Melheim,Espen | IF Sturla | 1:06:55 + 32:41 |
50 | Kølbæk,Jan | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:07:25 + 33:11 |
51 | Rachor,Fridtjof | Haugesund IL Orientering | 1:09:23 + 35:09 |
52 | Aksland,Tor Gunnar | Sandnes il | 1:09:52 + 35:38 |
53 | Lia,Paul-Erling | Birkenes IL | 1:10:27 + 36:13 |
54 | Ringvoll,Geir Jonny | IK Grane Arendal | 1:10:58 + 36:44 |
55 | Lie,Bjørn | Porsgrunn OL | 1:13:21 + 39:07 |
56 | Vorre,Bjørn Lennart | Lardal OL | 1:13:47 + 39:33 |
57 | Eikås,Jo Børre | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 1:16:18 + 42:04 |
58 | Bargmeyer,John | OK Syd | 1:18:14 + 44:00 |
59 | Sørensen,Hans-Jakob | Karup OK | 1:22:28 + 48:14 |
60 | Hauge,Inge | Hisøy OK | 1:22:43 + 48:29 |
61 | Petersen,Kenneth Graasbøll | OK H.T.F. | 2:03:57 +1:29:43 |
DSQ | Nykjær,Henrik | OK Pan | |
DSQ | Hygen,Hans Olav | Østmarka OK | |
DSQ | Arvidsson,Magnus | Brattås CK | |
DSQ | Instanes,Stig | IF Sturla | |
DSQ | Johansen,Knut Ivar | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | |
DSQ | Holmberg,Frank | FIF Hillerød Orientering | |
DSQ | Langerud,Jørn | Porsgrunn OL | |
DNS | Mikkelsen,Øyvind | Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb | |
DNS | Meen,Hans Christian | Porsgrunn OL | |
DNS | Nomeland,Svein Knutsson | Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb | |
DNS | Aasrum,Ole Petter | Larvik OK |
11-03-18 14:37:34 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg