Resultatliste H45AK Løypelengde: 4,525 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 11 | Return |
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosland,Morten | Oppsal Orientering | 31:36 + 00:00 |
2 | Eastwood,Steinar | Lillomarka o-lag | 32:54 + 01:18 |
3 | Homme,Jarl | IF Sturla | 33:33 + 01:57 |
4 | Veggan,Snorre | Oppsal Orientering | 35:18 + 03:42 |
5 | Holt,Anders Kristian | Hedrum Orienteringslag | 36:55 + 05:19 |
6 | Christiansson,Mats | Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | 37:25 + 05:49 |
6 | Instanes,Stig | IF Sturla | 37:25 + 05:49 |
8 | Gustafsson,Anders | IF Sturla | 38:43 + 07:07 |
9 | Wold,Hakon | IF Sturla | 38:55 + 07:19 |
10 | Munktved,Lars | Allerød OK | 39:26 + 07:50 |
11 | Aamodt,Eilert | Oppsal Orientering | 39:35 + 07:59 |
12 | Skjønhaug,Torgeir | Fet olag | 39:55 + 08:19 |
13 | Bergstrand,Thomas | Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | 40:45 + 09:09 |
14 | Wallander,Odd | Brattås Cykelklubb | 41:02 + 09:26 |
15 | Polland,Bjørn | OK Skeidi | 41:24 + 09:48 |
16 | Otterlei,Svein | Østmarka OK | 41:57 + 10:21 |
17 | Van Raaij,Eelco | Hedrum Orienteringslag | 42:11 + 10:35 |
18 | Jensen,Paul Christian | Birkenes IL | 42:23 + 10:47 |
19 | Knutheim,Geir Thomas | IF Sturla | 42:39 + 11:03 |
20 | Frydenlund,Snorre | IF Sturla | 42:50 + 11:14 |
21 | Sudergaard,Uffe | OK Melfar | 42:54 + 11:18 |
22 | Jakobsen,Tore Rytter | OK Moss | 43:06 + 11:30 |
23 | Biering,Christian | Silkeborg OK | 44:09 + 12:33 |
24 | Eid,Pål Martin | Kongsberg O-lag | 45:14 + 13:38 |
25 | Espelin,Håvard | Asker Skiklubb | 45:27 + 13:51 |
26 | Schmidt,Kim B. | Herning Orienteringsklub | 46:10 + 14:34 |
27 | Lysnes,Roger | Hedrum Orienteringslag | 46:11 + 14:35 |
28 | Østergaard,Jørgen | Mariager Fjord OK | 46:13 + 14:37 |
29 | Paulsen,Arve | Notodden o-lag | 46:23 + 14:47 |
30 | Johnsen,Espen | Hedrum Orienteringslag | 46:33 + 14:57 |
31 | Langeggen,Knut | Kongsberg O-lag | 47:13 + 15:37 |
32 | Andersen,Arild | Oppsal Orientering | 47:58 + 16:22 |
33 | Johannessen,Nils Arne | Kristiansand OK | 48:49 + 17:13 |
34 | Linløkken,Terje | Østmarka OK | 49:18 + 17:42 |
35 | Wisløff,Sverre | Asker Skiklubb | 49:19 + 17:43 |
36 | Fossaas,Jon Erland | Ringerike o-lag | 49:33 + 17:57 |
36 | Fjeldstad,Truls | Porsgrunn OL | 49:33 + 17:57 |
38 | Strøm,Atle | Hedrum Orienteringslag | 50:00 + 18:24 |
39 | Vedå,Dag Magne | IL Express | 50:22 + 18:46 |
40 | Harfot,Anders | Horsens OK | 51:13 + 19:37 |
41 | Jensen,Lars Tykær | OK H.T.F. | 51:48 + 20:12 |
42 | Dolven,Haakon | Asker Skiklubb | 52:03 + 20:27 |
43 | Lie,Bjørn | Porsgrunn OL | 53:02 + 21:26 |
44 | Nilsen,Ola | Oppsal Orientering | 53:08 + 21:32 |
45 | Hauerslev,Jan | OK Pan | 53:47 + 22:11 |
46 | Foss,Trond | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 54:41 + 23:05 |
47 | Nyhus,Guttorm | Birkenes IL | 55:30 + 23:54 |
48 | Holmberg,Frank | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 58:52 + 27:16 |
49 | Runde,Pål | Kristiansand OK | 58:54 + 27:18 |
50 | Holmegaard,Steen | OK GORM | 59:42 + 28:06 |
51 | Längerich,Karsten | Allerød OK | 1:01:46 + 30:10 |
52 | Vie,Erik Utne | Haugesund Idrettslag Orienteri | 1:02:10 + 30:34 |
53 | Skytteren,Martin | Odal OL | 1:09:37 + 38:01 |
54 | Bamle,Jørn Roar | OK Skeidi | 1:11:48 + 40:12 |
55 | Thomsen,Henrik Hauge | OK Snab | 1:11:49 + 40:13 |
56 | Storemyr,Kent Morgan | Porsgrunn OL | 1:11:58 + 40:22 |
57 | Stender,Mogens Tornby | Rold Skov OK | 1:18:46 + 47:10 |
58 | Lindtner,Alf Inge | Haugesund Idrettslag Orienteri | 1:20:05 + 48:29 |
59 | Mobråthen,Yngve | Botne Skiklubb | 1:28:08 + 56:32 |
DSQ | Zachrisson,Lars | Kungälvs OK | |
DSQ | Jørgensen,Arne Håkon | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | |
DSQ | Slettebø,Aksel | Søgne og Songdalen ok | |
DSQ | Bobach,Peter | Rold Skov OK | |
DNS | Tisell,Stefan | IK Stern | |
DNS | Mehammer,Jostein | Porsgrunn OL | |
DNS | Eidet,Svein | IL Vindbjart | |
DNS | Øllgaard,Kristian M. | OK GORM | |
DNS | Berg,Torstein | Løten Orienteringslag |
18-03-19 21:06:18 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: aalborg