Resultatliste H70A Banelængde: 3,575 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 14 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Strib,Hans Christian | OK GORM | 35:55 + 00:00 |
2 | Lye,Helge | Tyrving | 38:49 + 02:54 |
3 | Bakken,Hans Roar | Eiker O-lag | 38:55 + 03:00 |
4 | Elkjær,Søren | Viborg OK | 39:50 + 03:55 |
5 | Kittilsen,Runar | Stokke IL | 41:56 + 06:01 |
6 | Bobach,Poul | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 43:26 + 07:31 |
7 | Hansen,Hans Aage Hvalsøe | Fyns Politis Idrætsforening | 44:25 + 08:30 |
8 | Nielsen,Finn Hørup | OK Vendelboerne | 45:12 + 09:17 |
9 | Revhaug,Helge | Ringerike o-lag | 45:14 + 09:19 |
9 | Jensen,Troels | Horsens OK | 45:14 + 09:19 |
11 | Hansen,Max | OK Djurs | 45:18 + 09:23 |
12 | Tørå,Gunnar Dag | IK Grane Arendal | 45:21 + 09:26 |
13 | Terkelsen,Karl Kristian | OK GORM | 46:32 + 10:37 |
14 | Stordal,Hans | Tonsberg OL | 46:39 + 10:44 |
15 | Landsperg,Niels | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 46:53 + 10:58 |
16 | Nørgaard,Flemming | OK Pan | 47:35 + 11:40 |
17 | Nielsen,Hans | OK H.T.F. | 47:59 + 12:04 |
18 | Aaris,Finn Jørgensen | OK H.T.F. | 48:07 + 12:12 |
19 | Splittorff,Ove | Svendborg OK | 48:49 + 12:54 |
20 | Almström,Lennart | IK Stern | 48:51 + 12:56 |
21 | Jensen,Hermann P. | Nordvest OK | 49:07 + 13:12 |
22 | Eriksen,Svein | Larvik OK | 50:53 + 14:58 |
23 | Baun,Tage | Horsens OK | 52:17 + 16:22 |
24 | Nielsen,Frants | Herning Orienteringsklub | 55:50 + 19:55 |
25 | Løland,Trygve | Birkenes IL | 55:55 + 20:00 |
26 | Karlsson,Johnny | Uddevalla OK | 56:47 + 20:52 |
27 | Trolsrud,Thorolf | Botne Skiklubb | 57:11 + 21:16 |
28 | Ditlevsen,Karl | Horsens OK | 58:25 + 22:30 |
29 | Olesen,Henning | Nordvest OK | 58:55 + 23:00 |
30 | Jønsson,Birger | OK Syd | 1:00:51 + 24:56 |
31 | Vogelius,Knud | Silkeborg OK | 1:01:40 + 25:45 |
32 | Eriksen,Eirik | IF Sturla | 1:01:46 + 25:51 |
33 | Sundby,Torgeir | OK Skeidi | 1:02:26 + 26:31 |
34 | Lindløv,Knut | OK Moss | 57:53 + 21:58 |
35 | Thomsen,Mogens E. | OK Syd | 1:04:04 + 28:09 |
36 | Hansen,Villy Møller | OK Esbjerg | 1:04:20 + 28:25 |
37 | Lye,Rolf | Porsgrunn OL | 1:05:14 + 29:19 |
38 | kjellevold,John Ivar | Modum O-lag | 1:05:24 + 29:29 |
39 | Ceeberg,Bjørn H. | Hedrum O-lag | 1:05:53 + 29:58 |
40 | Kruke,Per | Eiker O-lag | 1:09:06 + 33:11 |
41 | Tulinius,Niels | OK S.G. | 1:11:32 + 35:37 |
42 | Henriksen,Per F. | OK H.T.F. | 1:15:31 + 39:36 |
43 | Jessen-Klixbüll,Per | OK Pan | 1:16:43 + 40:48 |
44 | Pettersen,Dag | IL Express | 1:20:07 + 44:12 |
45 | Berg,Carl Ove | OK Skeidi | 1:22:57 + 47:02 |
46 | Thomsen,Knud Erik | Svendborg OK | 1:23:16 + 47:21 |
47 | Ahlnér,Björn | IK Stern | 1:23:59 + 48:04 |
48 | Frogner,Odd Egil | Tonsberg OL | 1:28:25 + 52:30 |
DSQ | Hansen,Vagn | OK H.T.F. | |
DSQ | Bredland,Floke | SSOK | |
DNS | Pedersen,Øystein bedford | IL Express | |
DNS | Løland,Widar Taxht | Hisøy OK | |
DNS | Faber,Claus | Silkeborg OK | |
DNS | Bindner,Flemming | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | |
DNS | Stamp,Jørgen | Odense OK | |
DNS | Palmgren,Rolf | Porsgrunn OL | |
DNS | Löf,Leif | Trollhättans SOK | |
DNS | Christiansen,Hans | OK Pan |
11-03-18 14:37:34 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg