N-jyske 2dages 2004 i Tversted
14-03-04
Resultatliste H45A Banelængde: 6,715 KM Antall poster: 20 | Return |
1 Westlund,Sixten Ok Tyr 4 48:48 + 00:00
2 Thon,Øyvin Kongsberg Olag 4 50:54 + 02:06
3 Glittum,Inge Ok Skeidi 4 51:21 + 02:33
4 Kopland,Jens Kristian Modum O-Lag 4 53:15 + 04:27
5 Jensen,Jørgen Skagen Ok 4 54:48 + 06:00
6 Madsen,Kresten Odense Ok 4 55:14 + 06:26
7 Mathisen,Knut Porsgrunn O-Lag 4 55:55 + 07:07
8 Sloth,Egon Aalborg Pi 4 56:46 + 07:58
9 Thon,Harald If Sturla 4 56:49 + 08:01
10 Heivoll,Reidar Søgne Og Songdalen Ok 4 57:34 + 08:46
11 Larsen,Søren Peter Fif Hillerød 4 57:35 + 08:47
12 Blomseth,Kjell Ås Nlh Orientering 4 57:40 + 08:52
13 Fogh,Nils-Jørn Ok Syd 4 58:10 + 09:22
14 Ribe,Kristen Søgne Og Songdalen Ok 4 58:14 + 09:26
14 Nilsson,Finn Mollerup Odense Ok 4 58:14 + 09:26
16 Bjørnsen,Jack Kristiansand O-Klubb 4 58:34 + 09:46
17 Hagner,Mogens Silkeborg Ok 4 59:14 + 10:26
18 Alm,Steffen Ok H.t.f. 4 59:19 + 10:31
19 Gadsbølle,Ole Ok Esbjerg 4 59:51 + 11:03
20 Sloth,Søren Fif Hillerød 4 1:01:27 + 12:39
21 Stadel,Niels Silkeborg Ok 4 1:01:39 + 12:51
22 Jansson,Kaj Randers Ok 4 1:01:49 + 13:01
23 Helgeland,Stein Jarle Haugesund IL 2 1:02:10 + 13:22
24 Glittum,Arve Ok Skeidi 4 1:02:31 + 13:43
25 Samuelsen,Gunnar Eiker O-Lag 2 1:03:33 + 14:45
26 Vennevold,Mogens Holstebro Ok 4 1:03:48 + 15:00
27 Korsbæk,Per St. Binderup 4 1:04:06 + 15:18
28 Strandhagen,Torgeir Røyken Ol 2 1:04:30 + 15:42
29 Madsen,Knud Ok Sorø 4 1:04:31 + 15:43
30 Johansen,Morten Ok Moss 4 1:05:42 + 16:54
31 Christensen,Jens Mariager Ok 4 1:05:58 + 17:10
32 Dybesland,Øystein Søgne Og Songdalen Ok 4 1:06:01 + 17:13
33 Pedersen,Hans Aalborg Pi 4 1:08:09 + 19:21
34 Myhre,Øivind Kongsberg Olag 4 1:09:13 + 20:25
35 Jensen,Jens Peder Ok H.t.f. 4 1:10:16 + 21:28
36 Vad,Hans Jørgen Herning Orienteringskl 4 1:10:17 + 21:29
37 Andersen,Jan Morten If Sturla 4 1:10:37 + 21:49
38 Lysgaard,Jesper Herning Orienteringskl 4 1:10:41 + 21:53
39 Håkansson,Gunnar Ik Uven 4 1:11:41 + 22:53
40 Valentinsen,Henrik Randers Ok 4 1:12:36 + 23:48
41 Solberg,Tron Ok Esbjerg 4 1:12:47 + 23:59
42 Storaas,Jarle Kongsberg Olag 4 1:13:56 + 25:08
43 Rebsdorf,Gert Mariager Ok 4 1:14:11 + 25:23
43 Stormoen,Bjørn Birkenes Il 2 1:14:11 + 25:23
45 Dall,Søren Ok H.t.f. 4 1:14:20 + 25:32
46 Gjøderum,Ole Århus 1900 Orientering 4 1:15:00 + 26:12
47 Stald,Karsten Horsens Ok 4 1:16:16 + 27:28
48 Resser,Odd Kongsberg Olag 4 1:16:40 + 27:52
49 Wiberg,Henrik Politiets If-kbh., O-A 4 1:17:56 + 29:08
50 Nielsen,Søren Søgaard Herning Orienteringskl 4 1:19:07 + 30:19
51 Nykrog,Jakob Silkeborg Ok 4 1:19:25 + 30:37
52 Dalgaard,Jens Christian Hadsund Ok 4 1:19:38 + 30:50
53 Gottlieb,Kim Herning Orienteringskl 4 1:20:01 + 31:13
54 Bergagård,Christer Tolered-utby Ol 4 1:20:18 + 31:30
55 Søgaard,Helge Mariager Ok 4 1:20:42 + 31:54
56 Johansen,Trond Ok Moss 4 1:22:29 + 33:41
57 Torgersen,Per Oddersjaa 4 1:22:35 + 33:47
58 Grevang,Lars Ok Esbjerg 4 1:23:23 + 34:35
59 Holst,Jeppe Varegg 1 1:25:53 + 37:05
60 Svendsen,Geir If Sturla 4 1:26:29 + 37:41
61 Blom,Jørn Mariager Ok 4 1:27:20 + 38:32
62 Bjerregaard,Jan Herning Orienteringskl 4 1:28:21 + 39:33
63 Helligsø,Carsten Karup Ok 4 1:31:20 + 42:32
64 Boserup,Finn Aalborg Ok 4 1:31:25 + 42:37
65 Bertel,Gert Karup Ok 4 1:34:30 + 45:42
66 Torgersen,Øyvind Kristiansand O-Klubb 4 1:35:10 + 46:22
67 Hostad,Ivar Varegg 1 1:35:20 + 46:32
68 Hovi,Harald Skien O-Klubb 4 1:35:21 + 46:33
69 Sæstad,Reidar Kristiansand O-Klubb 4 1:39:52 + 51:04
DSQ Knutsen,Even If Sturla 4 1:18:04
DSQ Dalsgaard,John St. Binderup 4 1:30:17
DNS Holm Gundersen,Geir If Sturla 4
DNS Blandkjenn,Jan Kristiansand O-Klubb 4
DNS Haverstad,Ingemar Jansson Lierbygda O-Lag 4
DNS Ourom,Jørn Oppsal If 4
DNS Therkelsen,Jørn Ok Skeidi 4
DNS Andersson,Per Ok Orinto 4
DNS Berglia,Morten Eiker O-Lag 2
DNS Bjørgum,Jon Kristiansand O-Klubb 4
22-03-04 13:03:44 eTiming vertion 1.7.2 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: VENDELBOERNE