Resultatliste D50A Løypelengde: 4,05 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 16 | Return |
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruud,Jorun | Asker Skiklubb | 42:30 + 00:00 |
2 | Heggedal,Isa | Konnerud IL | 45:34 + 03:04 |
3 | Maag,Iben | Søllerød OK | 45:56 + 03:26 |
4 | Højholt,Susanne | Kolding OK | 46:12 + 03:42 |
5 | Drage,Anita Sørensen | Kongsberg O-lag | 47:49 + 05:19 |
6 | Edsen,Mette | Nordvest OK | 48:22 + 05:52 |
7 | Krogh,Marianne Lynge | Kolding OK | 48:27 + 05:57 |
8 | White,Christina | Søgne og Songdalen ok | 48:52 + 06:22 |
9 | Bredholt,Anne Berit | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 50:54 + 08:24 |
10 | Smedegaard,Eva | Søllerød OK | 50:55 + 08:25 |
11 | Linnebo,Anne Karine | Asker Skiklubb | 52:20 + 09:50 |
12 | Øfsthus,Hilda | Asker Skiklubb | 52:57 + 10:27 |
13 | Ytterbø,Sigrun | Asker Skiklubb | 53:01 + 10:31 |
14 | Åsten,Pamela | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 53:15 + 10:45 |
15 | Stilling,Maria Douglas | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 54:11 + 11:41 |
16 | Sandven,Kristin | Notodden o-lag | 54:30 + 12:00 |
17 | Rosenvold,Hilde | Porsgrunn OL | 55:26 + 12:56 |
18 | Omdal,Marianne | Kongsberg O-lag | 55:57 + 13:27 |
19 | Rasmussen,Lone | OK Snab | 56:10 + 13:40 |
20 | Bråten,Arnhild Ufsvatn | Vegårshei IL | 58:49 + 16:19 |
21 | Cavanagh,Ethna | Faaborg OK | 1:00:27 + 17:57 |
22 | Nielsen,Lene Stick | Viborg OK | 1:01:12 + 18:42 |
23 | Kvarme,Hanne-kristin | IF Sturla | 1:01:13 + 18:43 |
24 | Sørensen,Kristin | IF Sturla | 1:01:34 + 19:04 |
25 | Brevik,Astrid | Stokke IL | 1:02:35 + 20:05 |
25 | Söderholm,Susanne | SMOL | 1:02:35 + 20:05 |
27 | Fenger-Grøn,Linda Slot | OK Snab | 1:03:59 + 21:29 |
28 | Johansson,Annelie | OK Skärmen | 1:05:25 + 22:55 |
29 | Termansen,Helle | OK Syd | 1:06:25 + 23:55 |
30 | Bak-Mikkelsen,Hanne | OK Vendelboerne | 1:07:03 + 24:33 |
31 | Eiken,Barbara Willkommen | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:08:18 + 25:48 |
32 | Andersen,Minna Hald | Rold Skov OK | 1:11:11 + 28:41 |
33 | Gammeljord,Irene | OK Snab | 1:11:42 + 29:12 |
34 | Pind,Anette | Silkeborg OK | 1:12:18 + 29:48 |
35 | Arntzen,Stine | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 1:13:40 + 31:10 |
36 | Jørgensen,Mette Voldum | Silkeborg OK | 1:18:43 + 36:13 |
37 | Nikkel,Helle | Viborg OK | 1:21:01 + 38:31 |
38 | Kleist,Merete | OK Sorø | 1:21:47 + 39:17 |
39 | Dissing,Ann | OK Vendelboerne | 1:23:00 + 40:30 |
40 | Sørensen,Anni | OK Pan | 1:23:17 + 40:47 |
41 | Jacobsen,Lene | Holstebro OK | 1:25:13 + 42:43 |
42 | Spangberg,Mette | Konnerud IL | 1:25:25 + 42:55 |
43 | Gylling,Hanne | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:27:14 + 44:44 |
44 | Skaarup,Ida Eller | OK Vendelboerne | 1:28:01 + 45:31 |
45 | Præstgaard,Lajla | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:30:00 + 47:30 |
46 | Undeland,Merete | IF Sturla | 1:32:47 + 50:17 |
47 | Skourup,Charlotte | IF Sturla | 1:42:30 +1:00:00 |
DSQ | Pallesen,Ulla | OK Syd | |
DNS | Dewett,Anette | OK Snab | |
DNS | Skyttersæter,Toini | Konnerud IL | |
DNS | Holdensen,Kirsten Hald | OK Vendelboerne |
18-03-19 21:33:24 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: aalborg