Resultatliste IF Sturla | Return |
Plass | Navn | Klasse | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
27 | Andersen,Jan Morten | H60A | 47:39 +15:18 |
5 | Berg,Kristian | H21AK | 38:49 +07:24 |
10 | Carlsen,Silje | D-20AK | 46:28 +21:15 |
8 | Eidsten,Anne Maren | D-16B | 43:39 +13:32 |
2 | Eidsten,Svend | H21C | 23:12 +02:12 |
34 | Eriksen,Eirik | H70A | 59:30 +19:53 |
2 | Fagerland,Adrian | H-20B | 33:16 +00:18 |
19 | Flaatten,Gjøran Nicolai | H21AK | 49:25 +18:00 |
DNS | Frydenlund,Egil | H-20AK | 00:00 |
43 | Frydenlund,Snorre | H45AK | 37:33 +14:12 |
7 | Førlie,Geir | H55AK | 34:14 +08:05 |
2 | Graff-Wiik,Marthe | D-14B | 26:12 +02:22 |
4 | Gustafsson,Anders | H45AK | 24:53 +01:32 |
20 | Halden,Jon | H55AK | 50:32 +24:23 |
3 | Halvorsen,Ane Birgit | D21B | 36:19 +03:56 |
14 | Haugerud,Hans Johan | H55AK | 45:29 +19:20 |
5 | Homme,Daniel Nicolai | Beg1 | 54:22 +31:14 |
3 | Homme,Jarl | H45AK | 24:05 +00:44 |
DNS | Homme,Rebecca Grace | Beg1 | 00:00 |
2 | Hübschle,Kristoffer | H-16B | 34:53 +01:31 |
DSQ | Hübschle,Solveig | D-14B | 29:36 |
12 | Instanes,Ine | D-20A | 49:41 +09:26 |
13 | Instanes,Malene | D-20A | 50:38 +10:23 |
DSQ | Instanes,Stig | H45AK | 25:42 |
26 | Instanes,Tanja | D45A | 58:58 +24:25 |
22 | Johannessen,Petter F. | H65A | 45:40 +11:50 |
11 | Johnsen,Mina Akiko | D-16A | 29:11 +07:06 |
DSQ | Kaiser,Henrik | H-14A | 57:50 |
4 | Klausen,Aksel | H-10B | 16:57 +00:56 |
31 | Klausen,Lukas | H-16A | 44:55 +14:50 |
1 | Klausen,Ylva | D-14B | 23:50 +00:00 |
8 | Knudsen,Filip | H-14B | 29:43 +06:35 |
9 | Knudsen,Joachim | H-20AK | 41:35 +06:28 |
16 | Knutheim,Geir Thomas | H45AK | 28:51 +05:30 |
10 | Knutheim,Oskar | H-14B | 31:12 +08:04 |
7 | Knutheim,Sivert | H-14B | 28:52 +05:44 |
23 | Kvarme,Hanne-kristin | D50A | 1:01:13 +18:43 |
14 | Kvarme,Ingeborg | D-20A | 53:15 +13:00 |
52 | Kvarme,Jon Erik | H50A | 56:20 +22:36 |
46 | Kvarme,Marie | D-16A | 39:32 +17:27 |
41 | Langberg,Ragnar | H45AK | 37:22 +14:01 |
28 | Lindtveit,Anita | D45B | 58:10 +24:56 |
1 | Ludvigsen,Bjørn W. | H75A | 31:30 +00:00 |
DNS | Nord,Knut-erik | H35B | 00:00 |
DNS | Nord,Knut-erik | H35B | 00:00 |
DNS | Nord,Thea A B | Beg1 | 00:00 |
18 | Ottesen,Sander Solheim | H-20A | 1:12:08 +36:18 |
17 | Rognebakke,Magnus Skourup | H-14A | 40:15 +11:07 |
DNS | Rognebakke,Mathias Skourup | H-20E | 00:00 |
9 | Ryeng,Grethe Lill | D65A | 47:11 +14:16 |
23 | Skinnes,Sølvi | D45B | 53:34 +20:20 |
47 | Skourup,Charlotte | D50A | 1:42:30 +1:00:00 |
14 | Smemo,Sigurd | H-20A | 54:15 +18:25 |
13 | Solberg,Inge | H55AK | 44:44 +18:35 |
8 | Sørensen,Iselin | D-20A | 45:42 +05:27 |
24 | Sørensen,Kristin | D50A | 1:01:34 +19:04 |
62 | Sørensen,Rune | H50A | 1:01:39 +27:55 |
27 | Undeland,Johan Kristian | H-20E | 35:43 +07:51 |
8 | Undeland,Karl Anton | H21B | 1:21:03 +46:28 |
46 | Undeland,Merete | D50A | 1:32:47 +50:17 |
19 | Undeland,Nina Marie | D21A | 1:01:01 +24:24 |
11 | Vråle,Gry Brauland | D70A | 45:53 +11:03 |
29 | Vråle,Lasse | H75A | 1:14:55 +43:25 |
15 | Wiik,Roger | H55A | 40:16 +05:58 |
16 | Wold,Jens | H-14B | 38:49 +15:41 |
15 | Aarvik-hansen,Ingar | H-14B | 38:47 +15:39 |
18-03-19 21:33:26 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: aalborg