Resultatliste H65A Løypelengde: 3,6 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 13 | Return |
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grue-Sørensen,Gunnar | Køge OK | 33:50 + 00:00 |
2 | Gade,Keld | Viborg OK | 34:51 + 01:01 |
3 | Christensen,Bjarne | Silkeborg OK | 35:50 + 02:00 |
4 | Vestergaard,Varny | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 36:00 + 02:10 |
5 | Vestergaard,Steen | Odense OK | 36:17 + 02:27 |
6 | Jensen,Jens Jørgen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 37:03 + 03:13 |
7 | Nielsen,Rolf Duedahl | OK Djurs | 37:13 + 03:23 |
8 | Fjordvald,Knud | Silkeborg OK | 37:18 + 03:28 |
9 | Kaspersen,Kaj | Herning Orienteringsklub | 37:29 + 03:39 |
10 | Breiland,Harry | Ålgård Orientering | 38:00 + 04:10 |
11 | Pettersson,Ulf | Kungälvs OK | 38:52 + 05:02 |
12 | Jørgensen,Jørgen | Silkeborg OK | 39:06 + 05:16 |
13 | Jensen,Gerhard | Odense OK | 39:10 + 05:20 |
14 | Poulsen,Helge | Mariager Fjord OK | 39:38 + 05:48 |
15 | Munthe,Søren | Mariager Fjord OK | 40:37 + 06:47 |
16 | Straarup,Peer | Horsens OK | 41:54 + 08:04 |
17 | Rabølle,Niels | Odense OK | 42:02 + 08:12 |
18 | Torpe,Dagfinn | Porsgrunn OL | 42:10 + 08:20 |
19 | Sørensen,Kjell Walter | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | 42:12 + 08:22 |
20 | Dagsberg,Henrik | OK Pan | 43:31 + 09:41 |
21 | Klyve,Lars | Oppsal Orientering | 44:42 + 10:52 |
22 | Johannessen,Petter F. | IF Sturla | 45:40 + 11:50 |
23 | Lunde,Rolf | Eiker o-lag | 46:08 + 12:18 |
24 | Aakre,Elling | Andebu IL | 46:17 + 12:27 |
25 | Blomström,Sten | IK Stern | 46:38 + 12:48 |
26 | Grøn,Poul | OK Pan | 46:54 + 13:04 |
27 | Østergaard,Keld | Mariager Fjord OK | 48:16 + 14:26 |
28 | Isen,Torben | Herning Orienteringsklub | 48:41 + 14:51 |
29 | Johansson,Ole | Porsgrunn OL | 48:47 + 14:57 |
30 | Jensen,Lars-Ole Kopp | Karup OK | 50:25 + 16:35 |
31 | Berg,Ragnar | Stokke IL | 50:29 + 16:39 |
32 | Galle,Ole | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 50:49 + 16:59 |
33 | Klausen,Jørn H. | OK Syd | 51:02 + 17:12 |
34 | Haare,Hans Lyder | Konnerud IL | 53:16 + 19:26 |
35 | Madsen,Jacob | OK Vendelboerne | 53:35 + 19:45 |
36 | Brøgger,Øjvind | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 54:43 + 20:53 |
37 | Olsen,Bjarne | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 55:34 + 21:44 |
38 | Sasser,Flemming | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:01:07 + 27:17 |
39 | Landsverk,Eilef | Skien OK | 1:01:36 + 27:46 |
40 | Christensen,Hugo | Notodden o-lag | 1:03:06 + 29:16 |
41 | Krogh,Chris | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:05:10 + 31:20 |
42 | Hilden,Helmut | Rold Skov OK | 1:08:02 + 34:12 |
43 | Abrahamsen,Keld | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:11:04 + 37:14 |
44 | Bachmann,Jørn | OK Vendelboerne | 1:11:12 + 37:22 |
45 | Mohlin,Anders | IK Stern | 1:18:13 + 44:23 |
46 | Rasmussen,Jens | OK Vendelboerne | 1:23:29 + 49:39 |
47 | Andersen,Asbjørn Maintz | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:35:18 +1:01:28 |
DNS | Oaland,Ove | Ganddal IL | |
DNS | Aasheim,Harald | Oppsal Orientering | |
DNS | Christensen,Olaf | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | |
DNS | Gulliksen,Gullik | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | |
DNS | Damtoft,Jørgen | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub |
18-03-19 21:33:25 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: aalborg