Resultatliste H-10B Løypelengde: 2,625 KM Start: 3 Antall poster: 11 | Return |
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rokkjær,Emil Klostergaard | OK Pan | 16:01 + 00:00 |
2 | Gilleladen,Thor Skammelsen | OK Pan | 16:07 + 00:06 |
3 | Nygård,Simen | Birkenes IL | 16:56 + 00:55 |
4 | Klausen,Aksel | IF Sturla | 16:57 + 00:56 |
5 | Buhaug,Emil Klinkenberg | Ringerike o-lag | 17:49 + 01:48 |
6 | Solberg,Isak | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | 18:07 + 02:06 |
7 | Dybvik,Alexander G | Stokke IL | 18:13 + 02:12 |
7 | Steen,Sander | Bö orienteringslag | 18:13 + 02:12 |
9 | Amsrud,Nikolai | Stokke IL | 19:02 + 03:01 |
10 | Rachor,Ulrik Olsen | Haugesund Idrettslag Orienteri | 19:38 + 03:37 |
11 | Sveen,Filip | Haugesund Idrettslag Orienteri | 19:52 + 03:51 |
12 | Mork,Kristian | Notodden o-lag | 20:00 + 03:59 |
13 | Jensen,Aksel Kappel | Rold Skov OK | 20:08 + 04:07 |
14 | Sogn,Kristoffer | Notodden o-lag | 20:30 + 04:29 |
15 | Buhaug,Martin Klinkenberg | Ringerike o-lag | 20:36 + 04:35 |
16 | Engesli,Eirik | Haugesund Idrettslag Orienteri | 20:58 + 04:57 |
17 | Lindén,Rasmus | Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | 21:03 + 05:02 |
18 | Sørensen,Mathias Reiche | OK Vendelboerne | 21:19 + 05:18 |
19 | Lysbakken,Balder | Notodden o-lag | 21:25 + 05:24 |
19 | Pihl,Sverre | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | 21:25 + 05:24 |
21 | Lind-Larsen,Kristian | OK Moss | 22:08 + 06:07 |
22 | Aarnio,Noah | OK Vendelboerne | 22:16 + 06:15 |
23 | Roskifte,Oskar | OK Moss | 23:09 + 07:08 |
24 | Eie,Magnus Buchacz | Notodden o-lag | 24:07 + 08:06 |
25 | Lesteberg,Magnus | Kongsberg O-lag | 24:08 + 08:07 |
26 | Beitdokken,Erik | Porsgrunn OL | 24:31 + 08:30 |
27 | Westberg,Casper | Birkenes IL | 25:22 + 09:21 |
28 | McGrail,Lucas Stenhøj Baun | OK Pan | 27:05 + 11:04 |
29 | Urdalen,Syver Hagen | Notodden o-lag | 27:44 + 11:43 |
30 | Röhrs,Joel | Stokke IL | 28:24 + 12:23 |
31 | Råheim,Leon | Stokke IL | 28:59 + 12:58 |
32 | Romnes,Haakon | Bö orienteringslag | 29:13 + 13:12 |
33 | Jørgensen,David Leth | OK Pan | 31:18 + 15:17 |
34 | Hiis,Ludvik | Stokke IL | 33:00 + 16:59 |
35 | Lode,Erik | Skien OK | 33:22 + 17:21 |
36 | Jørgensen,Andreas Leth | OK Pan | 34:14 + 18:13 |
37 | Paulsen,Ask Sauarlia | Notodden o-lag | 34:38 + 18:37 |
38 | Nordli,Kristian | Porsgrunn OL | 34:56 + 18:55 |
39 | Solvang,Mads Aspen | Stokke IL | 37:48 + 21:47 |
40 | Rossebø,Øystein Øye | Haugesund Idrettslag Orienteri | 46:46 + 30:45 |
41 | Bobach,Mikkel Popp | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 52:49 + 36:48 |
DSQ | Myklebost,Aksel Johannes | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | |
DNS | Lesteberg,Eirik | Kongsberg O-lag | |
DNS | Gjestrud,Halvor Værvågen | Notodden o-lag | |
DNS | Kristensen,Mika | Notodden o-lag | |
DNS | Wold Sunde,Sigurd | Søgne og Songdalen ok | |
DNS | Gjertsen,Georg Røed | Stokke IL |
18-03-19 21:33:25 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: aalborg