Resultatliste H50A Løypelengde: 4,625 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 16 | Return |
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jørgensen,Flemming | OK Snab | 33:44 + 00:00 |
2 | Fenger-Grøn,Jesper | OK Snab | 33:45 + 00:01 |
3 | Weber,Tim Falck | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 33:49 + 00:05 |
4 | Kornmo,Thore | Porsgrunn OL | 33:55 + 00:11 |
5 | Bjørnerød,Tore | OK Moss | 34:49 + 01:05 |
6 | Gisholt,Helge | OK Skeidi | 35:10 + 01:26 |
7 | Eger,Per Øivind | Kongsberg O-lag | 35:26 + 01:42 |
8 | Knudsen,Peter | OK Melfar | 35:36 + 01:52 |
9 | Ausen,Dag | Porsgrunn OL | 36:07 + 02:23 |
10 | Skaug,Bent Erik | Oppsal Orientering | 36:24 + 02:40 |
11 | Gjelstad,Trond | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 36:29 + 02:45 |
12 | Furland,Tom | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 36:43 + 02:59 |
13 | Taksdal,Oddvar | Ganddal IL | 36:44 + 03:00 |
14 | Olsrød,Bjørnar | Stokke IL | 37:26 + 03:42 |
15 | Landstad,Magnus | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 37:43 + 03:59 |
16 | Løken,Syver | Kongsberg O-lag | 37:46 + 04:02 |
17 | Myklebost,Lars | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 38:11 + 04:27 |
18 | Gulbrandsen,Per Olav | Larvik Orienteringsklubb | 38:20 + 04:36 |
19 | Nygård,Svein | Lillomarka o-lag | 39:07 + 05:23 |
20 | Engehult,Rune | Notodden o-lag | 39:38 + 05:54 |
21 | Källvik,Per | Åmåls Orienteringsklubb | 39:39 + 05:55 |
22 | Arntzen,Bjørn Willy | Lierbygda o-lag | 39:47 + 06:03 |
22 | Jauhojärvi,Tommy | Asker Skiklubb | 39:47 + 06:03 |
24 | Thyssen,Carsten | Horsens OK | 39:50 + 06:06 |
25 | Strand,Odd | Kongsberg O-lag | 40:02 + 06:18 |
26 | Nærestad,Per Olav | IF Trauma | 40:11 + 06:27 |
27 | Åkesson,Ingvar | IFK Göteborg Orientering | 40:22 + 06:38 |
28 | Haarr,Per Olav | Ganddal IL | 40:53 + 07:09 |
29 | Pedersen,Per Eg | Kolding OK | 43:25 + 09:41 |
30 | Myklebost,Jon | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 44:50 + 11:06 |
31 | Christiansen,Rune | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 45:51 + 12:07 |
32 | Flaatten,Øyvind | OK Skeidi | 45:57 + 12:13 |
33 | Baagø,Allan | Viborg OK | 46:13 + 12:29 |
34 | Bråten,Geir | Vegårshei IL | 47:03 + 13:19 |
35 | Fjeldbo,Roar | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 47:42 + 13:58 |
36 | Øverby,Hans Otto | Kongsberg O-lag | 48:38 + 14:54 |
37 | Jensen,Niels Nygaard | OK Snab | 49:49 + 16:05 |
38 | Lamark,Trond | Ganddal IL | 50:07 + 16:23 |
39 | Skriubakken,Jon | Porsgrunn OL | 50:53 + 17:09 |
40 | Bøhlerengen,Boye Dirro | Oppsal Orientering | 51:03 + 17:19 |
41 | Bårdsen,Pål | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 51:08 + 17:24 |
42 | Gustafsson,Per | Kongsberg O-lag | 52:15 + 18:31 |
43 | Jørgensen,Per Mønster | Horsens OK | 52:32 + 18:48 |
44 | Aurebekk,Knut | Torridal il | 53:16 + 19:32 |
45 | Wøllo,Atle | Kongsberg O-lag | 53:45 + 20:01 |
46 | Henriksen,Henrik | Horsens OK | 53:46 + 20:02 |
47 | Klogborg,Lars | OK H.T.F. | 53:54 + 20:10 |
48 | Gabs,Thomas | OK Melfar | 54:08 + 20:24 |
49 | Otterlei,Svein | Østmarka OK | 54:20 + 20:36 |
50 | Hougaard,Allan | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 55:36 + 21:52 |
51 | Johansson,Stefan L | Kungälvs OK | 56:03 + 22:19 |
52 | Kvarme,Jon Erik | IF Sturla | 56:20 + 22:36 |
53 | Nilsen,Espen Fyhn | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 56:32 + 22:48 |
54 | Ekeland,Jon Terje | Oddersjaa SSK | 58:31 + 24:47 |
55 | Nilsson,Hans | Kungälvs OK | 59:25 + 25:41 |
56 | Præstgaard,Ole | Mariager Fjord OK | 59:42 + 25:58 |
57 | Pallesen,Peter | OK Syd | 59:43 + 25:59 |
58 | Nysted,Frode | Haugesund Idrettslag Orienteri | 1:00:30 + 26:46 |
59 | Fossum,Egil | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | 1:00:52 + 27:08 |
59 | Gammeljord,Peter | OK Snab | 1:00:52 + 27:08 |
61 | Grøngård,Brian | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 1:01:21 + 27:37 |
62 | Sørensen,Rune | IF Sturla | 1:01:39 + 27:55 |
63 | Eiken,Terje Ulla | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:02:49 + 29:05 |
64 | Kollstrøm,Knut Ivar | Ringerike o-lag | 1:05:32 + 31:48 |
65 | Vold,Lars Audun | Lillomarka o-lag | 1:07:21 + 33:37 |
66 | Hedemann,Henning | Faaborg OK | 1:07:45 + 34:01 |
67 | Iversen,Tommy | Odense OK | 1:10:15 + 36:31 |
67 | Hjortland,Ole Edvard | Larvik Orienteringsklubb | 1:10:15 + 36:31 |
69 | Bitsch,René | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 1:15:09 + 41:25 |
70 | Grøstad,Thomas | Østmarka OK | 1:18:17 + 44:33 |
71 | Koren,Hallvard | OK Moss | 1:35:29 +1:01:45 |
DNS | Jensen,Peter Kilden | OK Pan | |
DNS | Petersen,Kenneth Graasbøll | OK H.T.F. | |
DNS | Edsen,Kristian | Nordvest OK | |
DNS | Sørensen,Thomas | OK Melfar | |
DNS | Maarup,Jens Knud | Allerød OK | |
DNS | Lind,Ole | Ballerup OK | |
DNS | Gravir,Gjermund | Asker Skiklubb | |
DNS | Olaussen,Arne | Oppsal Orientering |
18-03-19 21:33:25 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: aalborg