Resultatliste H-16A Banelængde: 4,8 KM Start: 2 Antall poster: 14 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aashamar,Johannes Bakke | Flosta IL | 43:15 + 00:00 |
2 | Gulbrandsen,Vegard | Asker Skiklubb | 44:40 + 01:25 |
3 | Gammeljord,Jens Christian | OK Snab | 48:10 + 04:55 |
4 | Kristoffer,Nygård | egersund | 48:15 + 05:00 |
5 | Bråten,Ola Løvald | Asker Skiklubb | 48:42 + 05:27 |
6 | Jensen,Kristian R. | Birkenes IL | 50:56 + 07:41 |
7 | Møller,Laurits Bidstrup | Silkeborg OK | 52:50 + 09:35 |
8 | Djupesland,Johannes | Haugesund IL Orientering | 53:32 + 10:17 |
9 | Bakke,Håvard | Ringerike O-lag | 53:54 + 10:39 |
10 | Wigaard,Are | Oppsal Orientering | 55:44 + 12:29 |
11 | Aasheim,Knut | Oppsal Orientering | 55:51 + 12:36 |
12 | Kvale,Kristoffer Susort | Haugesund IL Orientering | 56:09 + 12:54 |
13 | Heggedal,Trygve | Kongsberg O-lag | 56:54 + 13:39 |
14 | Møller,Christian | Aalborg OK | 57:04 + 13:49 |
15 | Løset,Anders | Ringerike O-lag | 58:18 + 15:03 |
16 | Foss,Hallvard Arntzen | Sandefjord OK | 58:58 + 15:43 |
17 | Moe,Fredrik | Sandefjord OK | 1:00:16 + 17:01 |
18 | Gravir,Eivind Øfsthus | Asker Skiklubb | 1:03:09 + 19:54 |
19 | Rasmussen,Rasmus Nygaard | OK Snab | 1:05:32 + 22:17 |
20 | Poulsen,Jonas Abildgård | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:07:03 + 23:48 |
21 | Kristensen,Alex Heldgaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:07:10 + 23:55 |
22 | Johannessen,Øyvind | IL Gneist | 1:07:34 + 24:19 |
23 | Jørgensen,Jacob Skaanning | Silkeborg OK | 1:08:45 + 25:30 |
24 | Nordvi,Martin | Grue IL | 1:09:54 + 26:39 |
25 | Nyhus,Kristian | Birkenes IL | 1:10:01 + 26:46 |
26 | Nysæter,Simon | Skien OK | 1:10:25 + 27:10 |
27 | Rude,Bjarke Egholm | Silkeborg OK | 1:11:25 + 28:10 |
28 | Rødnes,Ludvig Andreas Baugstø | Oppsal Orientering | 1:12:15 + 29:00 |
29 | Kostøl,Ole | Kristiansand OK | 1:12:16 + 29:01 |
30 | Myhre,Vegard | Kristiansand OK | 1:13:46 + 30:31 |
31 | Dahlen,Gard | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:13:51 + 30:36 |
32 | Frydenlund,Sturla | IF Sturla | 1:13:52 + 30:37 |
33 | Lysnes,Jarle | Hedrum O-lag | 1:17:00 + 33:45 |
34 | Ramberg,Magnus | Østmarka OK | 1:19:25 + 36:10 |
35 | Kregnes,Bjørnar | Kristiansand OK | 1:19:47 + 36:32 |
36 | Arnevik,Sander | Ringerike O-lag | 1:25:54 + 42:39 |
37 | Kirste,Herman | Skien OK | 1:27:04 + 43:49 |
38 | Landsverk,Vegard | Skien OK | 1:27:27 + 44:12 |
39 | Johansen,Thomas Haarr | Oppsal Orientering | 1:28:06 + 44:51 |
40 | Boysen,Niels | OK Esbjerg | 1:28:40 + 45:25 |
41 | Aas,Sigurd Svaland | Birkenes IL | 1:32:57 + 49:42 |
42 | Hirsch,Henrik | IF Trauma | 1:41:47 + 58:32 |
43 | Jørgensen,Mathias Mønster | Horsens OK | 1:45:03 +1:01:48 |
44 | Højholt,Frederik Eeg | Kolding OK | 1:50:57 +1:07:42 |
45 | Reinhartsen,Torkel | Kristiansand OK | 2:09:12 +1:25:57 |
DNF | Olsrød,Ole-Jakob | Stokke IL | |
DSQ | Bladt,Anton Ljung | Silkeborg OK | |
DSQ | Jørgensen,Andreas Duc | Allerød OK | |
DNS | Kjørsvik,Sigurd Bonden | Kongsberg O-lag | |
DNS | Nielsen,Vitus Woge | Farum OK | |
DNS | Edstrøm,Ole Martin | Oppsal Orientering |
10-03-13 13:42:53 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg