Resultatliste H-10B Banelængde: 3,3 KM Start: 3 Antall poster: 20 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nastad,Eirik | Asker Skiklubb | 23:57 + 00:00 |
2 | Aakre Leistad,Endre | Skien OK | 26:19 + 02:22 |
3 | Hiis,Teodor | Stokke IL | 27:01 + 03:04 |
4 | Mork,Kristian | Notodden orienteringslag | 27:52 + 03:55 |
5 | Lindén,Rasmus | Uddevalla OK | 28:35 + 04:38 |
6 | Oftedal,Vebjørn | Sandnes il | 29:20 + 05:23 |
7 | Engesli,Even | Haugesund IL Orientering | 29:21 + 05:24 |
8 | Dalgaard,Rasmus | Kolding OK | 29:30 + 05:33 |
9 | Nielsen,Benjamin Birk | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 30:15 + 06:18 |
10 | Råheim,Kristian M. | Stokke IL | 30:25 + 06:28 |
11 | van Zanten,Odne | Sandnes il | 30:34 + 06:37 |
12 | Beitdokken,Erik | Porsgrunn OL | 30:43 + 06:46 |
13 | Gjertsen,Georg Røed | Stokke IL | 31:18 + 07:21 |
14 | Borkamo,Sondre Dahl | Notodden orienteringslag | 31:52 + 07:55 |
15 | Engesli,Eirik | Haugesund IL Orientering | 32:09 + 08:12 |
16 | Skretteberg,Magnus Veum | Stokke IL | 32:18 + 08:21 |
17 | Rachor,Emil Olsen | Haugesund IL Orientering | 32:19 + 08:22 |
18 | Jensen,Aksel Kappel | Rold Skov OK | 32:29 + 08:32 |
19 | Johannessen,Jakob | Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb | 33:26 + 09:29 |
20 | Kristensen,Jakob | Porsgrunn OL | 34:51 + 10:54 |
20 | Pihl,Sverre | IK Grane Arendal | 34:51 + 10:54 |
22 | Sundseth-Wårås,Sigurd | Notodden orienteringslag | 35:08 + 11:11 |
23 | Josephsen,Leo Røvær | Haugesund IL Orientering | 35:16 + 11:19 |
24 | Bekkevold,Tage Rogstad | Løten o-lag | 35:51 + 11:54 |
25 | Lysbakken,Balder | Notodden orienteringslag | 36:04 + 12:07 |
26 | Wathne,Aslak | Sandnes il | 38:04 + 14:07 |
27 | Thingbø,Emil Wathne | Sandnes il | 39:32 + 15:35 |
28 | Sveen,Filip | Haugesund IL Orientering | 39:50 + 15:53 |
29 | Eie,Magnus Buchacz | Notodden orienteringslag | 41:18 + 17:21 |
30 | Levang,Tormod | Sandnes il | 43:36 + 19:39 |
31 | Kinn,Håkon Aarhus | Porsgrunn OL | 43:58 + 20:01 |
32 | Sundseth-Wårås,Even August | Notodden orienteringslag | 46:05 + 22:08 |
33 | Lind-Larsen,Tore | OK Moss | 47:27 + 23:30 |
34 | Storemyr,Ole Magnus Repstad | Porsgrunn OL | 49:11 + 25:14 |
35 | Urdalen,Alfred Hagen | Notodden orienteringslag | 49:26 + 25:29 |
36 | Sogn,Kristoffer | Notodden orienteringslag | 49:42 + 25:45 |
37 | Urdalen,Syver Hagen | Notodden orienteringslag | 49:43 + 25:46 |
38 | Syversen,Marcus R. | Konnerud IL | 55:18 + 31:21 |
39 | Mikkelsen,Jonas Klærke | Horsens OK | 55:25 + 31:28 |
40 | Homme,Daniel Nicolai | IF Sturla | 56:46 + 32:49 |
41 | Stålberg Fossland,Aleksander | Bø o - lag | 1:09:43 + 45:46 |
42 | Sørensen,Mathias Reiche | OK Vendelboerne | 1:10:40 + 46:43 |
43 | Bobach,Mikkel Popp | Aalborg Orienteringsklub | 1:15:55 + 51:58 |
DSQ | Paulsen,Ask Sauarlia | Notodden orienteringslag |
11-03-18 14:35:22 eTiming vertion 3.5 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: aalborg